Axelent (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AxelentBotTLN Pirates166 games, 53.0% WR, 4.07 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Yunara (22g, 73%), Caitlyn (19g, 53%), Jhin (19g, 63%), Varus (14g, 64%), Ezreal (14g, 43%).

Axelent — League of Legends esports player profile

Axelent is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for TLN Pirates. Across 166 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Axelent has a 53.0% win rate and an average KDA of 4.07, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.3% (gold share 24.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Axelent has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXayahMovistar KOI Fénix1/3/00.3310.323.8%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianMovistar KOI Fénix2/5/71.807.80.0%Win
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventVarusMovistar KOI Fénix4/6/71.838.50.0%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventYunaraMovistar KOI Fénix2/6/20.678.922.0%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianBushido Wildcats8/1/614.0010.428.6%Win

Champion pool

Axelent's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Yunara221672.7%4.179.978126.8%
Caitlyn191052.6%2.898.962624.3%
Jhin191263.2%6.218.979126.3%
Varus14964.3%6.488.983230.9%
Ezreal14642.9%3.909.076229.0%
Lucian10770.0%4.298.887630.2%
Jinx9888.9%9.949.486229.8%
Sivir9333.3%3.1910.072526.1%
Kai'Sa7228.6%2.438.472230.3%
Corki600.0%1.439.274528.5%

Axelent player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
TLN PiratesTLN Pirates

Axelent

Nikola PetrusevBot22 años
88–7853,0 %166 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 166 partidas

% victorias
53,0 %
KDA
4,07
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
27,3 %
Oro%
24,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Yunara
Yunara
22 p.
WR73%
4.17
KDA
9.9
CS/m
781
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
19 p.
WR53%
2.89
KDA
8.9
CS/m
626
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
19 p.
WR63%
6.21
KDA
8.9
CS/m
791
DPM
Varus
Varus
14 p.
WR64%
6.48
KDA
8.9
CS/m
832
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
14 p.
WR43%
3.90
KDA
9.0
CS/m
762
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
10 p.
WR70%
4.29
KDA
8.8
CS/m
876
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
9 p.
WR89%
9.94
KDA
9.4
CS/m
862
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
9 p.
WR33%
3.19
KDA
10.0
CS/m
725
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados