Synotic (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SynoticSupportReluminateGG8 games, 37.5% WR, 2.68 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Rell (3g, 0%), Braum (1g, 0%), Poppy (1g, 100%), Seraphine (1g, 100%), Soraka (1g, 100%).

Synotic — League of Legends esports player profile

Synotic is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for ReluminateGG. Across 8 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Synotic has a 37.5% win rate and an average KDA of 2.68, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Synotic has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2024-08-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-08-19North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsLuluDragoon's Goons0/5/81.600.85.3%Loss
2024-08-19North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsRellDragoon's Goons0/4/51.250.93.6%Loss
2024-08-18North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsSorakaGuangdong Flying Tigers2/2/1810.000.74.8%Win
2024-08-18North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsSeraphineGuangdong Flying Tigers2/4/205.500.912.1%Win
2024-08-18North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsRellGuangdong Flying Tigers0/3/41.331.25.3%Loss

Champion pool

Synotic's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rell300.0%1.641.11195.3%
Braum100.0%3.251.231211.6%
Poppy11100.0%1.250.831411.5%
Seraphine11100.0%5.500.932312.1%
Soraka11100.0%10.000.71384.8%
Lulu100.0%1.600.81785.3%

Synotic player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
ReluminateGGReluminateGG

Synotic

United StatesDon CurleySupport
3–537,5 %8 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 8 partidas

% victorias
37,5 %
KDA
2,68
CS/min
0,9
DMG%
7,7 %
Oro%
13,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rell
Rell
3 p.
WR0%
1.64
KDA
1.1
CS/m
119
DPM
Braum
Braum
1 p.
WR0%
3.25
KDA
1.2
CS/m
312
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
1 p.
WR100%
1.25
KDA
0.8
CS/m
314
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
1 p.
WR100%
5.50
KDA
0.9
CS/m
323
DPM
Soraka
Soraka
1 p.
WR100%
10.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
138
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
1 p.
WR0%
1.60
KDA
0.8
CS/m
178
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 38 Support de North American Challengers League 2024, 8 partidas

KDA2,6821º de 38
CS/min0,9433º de 38
DMG%7,7 %27º de 38
DPM20326º de 38
Oro%13,3 %32º de 38
Ver todos los jugadores de North American Challengers League

Campeones

RellRell3 p.0 %
BraumBraum1 p.0 %
PoppyPoppy1 p.100 %
SeraphineSeraphine1 p.100 %
SorakaSoraka1 p.100 %
LuluLulu1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de North American Challengers League