Nightstar (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›NightstarBotReluminateGG15 games, 33.3% WR, 3.33 KDA, 9.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Jinx (3g, 33%), Miss Fortune (2g, 50%), Zeri (1g, 0%), Varus (1g, 100%), Caitlyn (1g, 0%).

Nightstar — League of Legends esports player profile

Nightstar is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for ReluminateGG. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nightstar has a 33.3% win rate and an average KDA of 3.33, with 9.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.7% (gold share 24.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nightstar has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2025-06-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-06-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 2 PromotionJinxPulse Star0/3/82.679.316.0%Loss
2025-06-22North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 2 PromotionCorkiPulse Star4/4/113.759.023.3%Loss
2025-06-19North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 2 PromotionXayahCitadel Gaming1/6/40.838.016.9%Loss
2025-06-19North American Challengers League 2025 Season Split 2 PromotionZiggsCitadel Gaming2/1/13.009.626.3%Loss
2024-08-19North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 2 PlayoffsKog'MawDragoon's Goons5/4/21.759.232.6%Loss

Champion pool

Nightstar's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jinx3133.3%3.109.062021.6%
Miss Fortune2150.0%3.179.771228.1%
Zeri100.0%2.719.71,10824.7%
Varus11100.0%11.008.660322.8%
Caitlyn100.0%2.008.282730.6%
Vayne11100.0%3.609.175328.3%
Kai'Sa11100.0%20.0010.91,02535.9%
Smolder100.0%5.008.81,02638.4%
Kog'Maw100.0%1.759.21,08932.6%
Ziggs100.0%3.009.663226.3%

Nightstar player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
ReluminateGGReluminateGG

Nightstar

United StatesMark GonzalezBot25 años
5–1033,3 %15 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 15 partidas

% victorias
33,3 %
KDA
3,33
CS/min
9,1
DMG%
26,7 %
Oro%
24,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Jinx
Jinx
3 p.
WR33%
3.10
KDA
9.0
CS/m
620
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
2 p.
WR50%
3.17
KDA
9.7
CS/m
712
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
1 p.
WR0%
2.71
KDA
9.7
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Varus
Varus
1 p.
WR100%
11.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
603
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
8.2
CS/m
827
DPM
Vayne
Vayne
1 p.
WR100%
3.60
KDA
9.1
CS/m
753
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
1 p.
WR100%
20.00
KDA
10.9
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Smolder
Smolder
1 p.
WR0%
5.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
1.0k
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados