SickN1ck (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SickN1ckBotZeroZone Gaming22 games, 59.1% WR, 5.20 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Varus (6g, 50%), Ezreal (6g, 83%), Smolder (3g, 100%), Jhin (2g, 0%), Miss Fortune (2g, 50%).

SickN1ck — League of Legends esports player profile

SickN1ck is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for ZeroZone Gaming. Across 22 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,SickN1ck has a 59.1% win rate and an average KDA of 5.20, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.0% (gold share 22.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, SickN1ck has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2024-03-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-03-19LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring PlayoffsVarusLeões Porto Salvo Esports2/3/11.009.324.1%Loss
2024-03-19LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring PlayoffsJhinLeões Porto Salvo Esports0/2/21.008.319.5%Loss
2024-03-19LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring PlayoffsVarusLeões Porto Salvo Esports6/1/814.008.025.3%Win
2024-03-19LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring PlayoffsEzrealLeões Porto Salvo Esports4/2/12.508.430.5%Loss
2024-03-13LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Spring PlayoffsEzrealSenshi Esports Club9/1/918.008.831.1%Win

Champion pool

SickN1ck's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Varus6350.0%7.008.070428.8%
Ezreal6583.3%8.388.782931.6%
Smolder33100.0%6.179.379430.0%
Jhin200.0%2.678.835321.1%
Miss Fortune2150.0%2.758.657122.6%
Senna2150.0%4.006.053120.4%
Lucian100.0%1.508.445136.0%

SickN1ck player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
ZeroZone GamingZeroZone Gaming

SickN1ck

PortugalMiguel CarvalhoBot28 años
13–959,1 %22 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 22 partidas

% victorias
59,1 %
KDA
5,20
CS/min
8,3
DMG%
28,0 %
Oro%
22,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Varus
Varus
6 p.
WR50%
7.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
704
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
6 p.
WR83%
8.38
KDA
8.7
CS/m
829
DPM
Smolder
Smolder
3 p.
WR100%
6.17
KDA
9.3
CS/m
794
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
2 p.
WR0%
2.67
KDA
8.8
CS/m
353
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
2 p.
WR50%
2.75
KDA
8.6
CS/m
571
DPM
Senna
Senna
2 p.
WR50%
4.00
KDA
6.0
CS/m
531
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
1 p.
WR0%
1.50
KDA
8.4
CS/m
451
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados