balk (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›balkSupportZeroZone Gaming40 games, 55.0% WR, 2.42 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (10g, 50%), Leona (8g, 63%), Braum (7g, 43%), Rell (3g, 33%), Maokai (3g, 67%).

balk — League of Legends esports player profile

balk is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for ZeroZone Gaming. Across 40 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,balk has a 55.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.42, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, balk has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-09-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-09-06LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionRellLeões Porto Salvo Esports4/6/112.500.79.0%Loss
2024-09-06LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionNautilusLeões Porto Salvo Esports2/5/112.601.410.4%Loss
2024-09-06LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionMilioLeões Porto Salvo Esports1/3/103.671.010.6%Win
2024-09-06LPLOL 2025 Season PromotionBraumLeões Porto Salvo Esports0/4/30.751.18.1%Loss
2024-07-30LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Season Summer PlayoffsLeonaFlameHard1/4/72.000.96.6%Loss

Champion pool

balk's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus10550.0%2.211.12107.5%
Leona8562.5%2.811.11957.4%
Braum7342.9%2.430.91807.6%
Rell3133.3%2.350.71816.5%
Maokai3266.7%2.821.129111.6%
Renata Glasc3266.7%2.641.12087.6%
Rakan2150.0%1.671.01397.0%
Milio22100.0%4.801.11887.7%
Lulu11100.0%1.671.31336.6%
Thresh100.0%0.831.21609.1%

balk player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

b
ZeroZone GamingZeroZone Gaming

balk

Support
22–1855,0 %40 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 40 partidas

% victorias
55,0 %
KDA
2,42
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
7,7 %
Oro%
13,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
10 p.
WR50%
2.21
KDA
1.1
CS/m
210
DPM
Leona
Leona
8 p.
WR63%
2.81
KDA
1.1
CS/m
195
DPM
Braum
Braum
7 p.
WR43%
2.43
KDA
0.9
CS/m
180
DPM
Rell
Rell
3 p.
WR33%
2.35
KDA
0.7
CS/m
181
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
3 p.
WR67%
2.82
KDA
1.1
CS/m
291
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
3 p.
WR67%
2.64
KDA
1.1
CS/m
208
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
2 p.
WR50%
1.67
KDA
1.0
CS/m
139
DPM
Milio
Milio
2 p.
WR100%
4.80
KDA
1.1
CS/m
188
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados