Secrett (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SecrettMidTeam Phantasma87 games, 54.0% WR, 3.00 KDA, 8.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Syndra (18g, 78%), Orianna (12g, 50%), Ahri (11g, 64%), Ryze (10g, 40%), Viktor (7g, 57%).

Secrett — League of Legends esports player profile

Secrett is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Team Phantasma. Across 87 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Secrett has a 54.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.00, with 8.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.3% (gold share 22.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Secrett has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeThe Secret Club11/4/95.008.625.2%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTristanaThe Secret Club2/4/00.5010.735.6%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSyndraThe Secret Club1/7/81.298.624.4%Win
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventOriannaGamespace Mediterranean College Esports5/2/55.0010.526.3%Win
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeGamespace Mediterranean College Esports8/2/88.009.227.7%Win

Champion pool

Secrett's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Syndra181477.8%5.009.075828.2%
Orianna12650.0%2.348.273127.0%
Ahri11763.6%4.628.365323.5%
Ryze10440.0%3.087.768324.8%
Viktor7457.1%2.468.985132.6%
Akali3133.3%2.678.365125.9%
Azir3266.7%2.339.160626.7%
Yone3133.3%2.928.777127.7%
Tristana300.0%1.089.257127.3%
LeBlanc3133.3%2.298.548024.2%

Secrett player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Team PhantasmaTeam Phantasma

Secrett

PolandMaciej CharzyńskiMid21 años
47–4054,0 %87 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 87 partidas

% victorias
54,0 %
KDA
3,00
CS/min
8,5
DMG%
26,3 %
Oro%
22,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Syndra
Syndra
18 p.
WR78%
5.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
758
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
12 p.
WR50%
2.34
KDA
8.2
CS/m
731
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
11 p.
WR64%
4.62
KDA
8.3
CS/m
653
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
10 p.
WR40%
3.08
KDA
7.7
CS/m
683
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
7 p.
WR57%
2.46
KDA
8.9
CS/m
851
DPM
Akali
Akali
3 p.
WR33%
2.67
KDA
8.3
CS/m
651
DPM
Azir
Azir
3 p.
WR67%
2.33
KDA
9.1
CS/m
606
DPM
Yone
Yone
3 p.
WR33%
2.92
KDA
8.7
CS/m
771
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados