Evangelyne (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›EvangelyneBotTeam Phantasma12 games, 33.3% WR, 2.45 KDA, 8.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (3g, 0%), Xayah (2g, 100%), Aphelios (1g, 0%), Yunara (1g, 0%), Tristana (1g, 100%).

Evangelyne — League of Legends esports player profile

Evangelyne is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Team Phantasma. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Evangelyne has a 33.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.45, with 8.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.3% (gold share 23.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Evangelyne has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventEzrealThe Secret Club5/3/94.678.725.6%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSeraphineThe Secret Club0/4/41.007.516.7%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXayahThe Secret Club4/3/73.678.720.5%Win
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKaisaGamespace Mediterranean College Esports7/1/613.0010.520.3%Win
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXayahGamespace Mediterranean College Esports8/2/77.509.620.6%Win

Champion pool

Evangelyne's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal300.0%3.008.980126.1%
Xayah22100.0%5.209.154920.5%
Aphelios100.0%1.207.660024.8%
Yunara100.0%0.208.132014.3%
Tristana11100.0%5.007.471320.9%
Varus100.0%1.177.663119.9%
Caitlyn100.0%1.2510.280130.9%
Kaisa11100.0%13.0010.566120.3%
Seraphine100.0%1.007.535116.7%

Evangelyne player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

E
Team PhantasmaTeam Phantasma

Evangelyne

BelgiumPierre SauvageBot
4–833,3 %12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 12 partidas

% victorias
33,3 %
KDA
2,45
CS/min
8,6
DMG%
22,3 %
Oro%
23,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
3 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
8.9
CS/m
801
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
2 p.
WR100%
5.20
KDA
9.1
CS/m
549
DPM
Aphelios
Aphelios
1 p.
WR0%
1.20
KDA
7.6
CS/m
600
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
1 p.
WR0%
0.20
KDA
8.1
CS/m
320
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1 p.
WR100%
5.00
KDA
7.4
CS/m
713
DPM
Varus
Varus
1 p.
WR0%
1.17
KDA
7.6
CS/m
631
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1 p.
WR0%
1.25
KDA
10.2
CS/m
801
DPM
Kaisa
Kaisa
1 p.
WR100%
13.00
KDA
10.5
CS/m
661
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados