RedBert (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›RedBertSupportLOUD153 games, 54.2% WR, 2.67 KDA, 1.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (31g, 52%), Alistar (20g, 50%), Rell (19g, 58%), Nami (15g, 73%), Leona (13g, 54%).

RedBert — League of Legends esports player profile

RedBert is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for LOUD. Across 153 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,RedBert has a 54.2% win rate and an average KDA of 2.67, with 1.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.4% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, RedBert has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-04-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-04-19CBLOL 2026 Season Split 1NautilusLeviatan0/6/91.501.05.9%Loss
2026-04-19CBLOL 2026 Season Split 1NamiLeviatan0/2/84.001.06.2%Loss
2026-04-19CBLOL 2026 Season Split 1BardLeviatan0/2/63.001.012.1%Win
2026-04-15CBLOL 2026 Season Split 1LuluFluxo W7M0/2/21.001.410.7%Loss
2026-04-15CBLOL 2026 Season Split 1MilioFluxo W7M0/2/63.000.95.6%Loss

Champion pool

RedBert's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus311651.6%2.171.31756.7%
Alistar201050.0%1.950.91405.6%
Rell191157.9%2.641.11505.6%
Nami151173.3%6.430.82358.7%
Leona13753.8%2.051.11817.5%
Rakan9555.6%4.251.11576.9%
Braum8450.0%4.391.01997.7%
Renata Glasc7342.9%2.361.11808.9%
Tahm Kench6350.0%1.924.82319.5%
Bard6466.7%3.001.028310.7%

RedBert player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

R
LOUDLOUD

RedBert

BrazilYgor FreitasSupport28 años
83–7054,2 %153 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 153 partidas

% victorias
54,2 %
KDA
2,67
CS/min
1,2
DMG%
7,4 %
Oro%
13,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
31 p.
WR52%
2.17
KDA
1.3
CS/m
175
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
20 p.
WR50%
1.95
KDA
0.9
CS/m
140
DPM
Rell
Rell
19 p.
WR58%
2.64
KDA
1.1
CS/m
150
DPM
Nami
Nami
15 p.
WR73%
6.43
KDA
0.8
CS/m
235
DPM
Leona
Leona
13 p.
WR54%
2.05
KDA
1.1
CS/m
181
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
9 p.
WR56%
4.25
KDA
1.1
CS/m
157
DPM
Braum
Braum
8 p.
WR50%
4.39
KDA
1.0
CS/m
199
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
7 p.
WR43%
2.36
KDA
1.1
CS/m
180
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados