Envy (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›EnvyMidEstral Esports107 games, 42.1% WR, 3.17 KDA, 8.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Aurora (12g, 42%), Orianna (11g, 55%), Ryze (8g, 88%), Corki (7g, 14%), Azir (7g, 43%).

Envy — League of Legends esports player profile

Envy is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Estral Esports. Across 107 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Envy has a 42.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.17, with 8.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.1% (gold share 21.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Envy has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-07CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionAuroraKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas2/0/35.009.40.0%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionAkaliKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas10/2/26.008.70.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionTwisted FateKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas3/2/106.508.70.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionYoneKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1/5/00.208.715.2%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionRyzeKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0/4/30.759.417.1%Win

Champion pool

Envy's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Aurora12541.7%3.928.565126.3%
Orianna11654.5%5.008.358425.4%
Ryze8787.5%3.139.274625.7%
Corki7114.3%3.389.059227.0%
Azir7342.9%2.799.255628.7%
Hwei7342.9%5.588.467731.3%
Ahri7342.9%4.768.568226.3%
Annie7228.6%2.097.961923.3%
Akali4375.0%3.458.256721.0%
LeBlanc3133.3%3.838.570228.7%

Envy player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

E
Estral EsportsEstral Esports

Envy

Mid
45–6242,1 %107 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 107 partidas

% victorias
42,1 %
KDA
3,17
CS/min
8,6
DMG%
26,1 %
Oro%
21,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Aurora
Aurora
12 p.
WR42%
3.92
KDA
8.5
CS/m
651
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
11 p.
WR55%
5.00
KDA
8.3
CS/m
584
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
8 p.
WR88%
3.13
KDA
9.2
CS/m
746
DPM
Corki
Corki
7 p.
WR14%
3.38
KDA
9.0
CS/m
592
DPM
Azir
Azir
7 p.
WR43%
2.79
KDA
9.2
CS/m
556
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
7 p.
WR43%
5.58
KDA
8.4
CS/m
677
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
7 p.
WR43%
4.76
KDA
8.5
CS/m
682
DPM
Annie
Annie
7 p.
WR29%
2.09
KDA
7.9
CS/m
619
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados