Oddie (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›OddieJungleEstral Esports19 games, 47.4% WR, 3.30 KDA, 6.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Chogath (3g, 67%), Nocturne (2g, 100%), Wukong (2g, 50%), Jarvan IV (2g, 0%), Poppy (2g, 50%).

Oddie — League of Legends esports player profile

Oddie is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Estral Esports. Across 19 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Oddie has a 47.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.30, with 6.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 13.7% (gold share 19.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Oddie has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-07CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionViKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1/5/20.606.00.0%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionChogathKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas5/2/118.006.40.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionTrundleKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas4/1/1014.006.40.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionJarvan IVKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas1/6/20.506.411.3%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionPantheonKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas3/5/21.006.39.5%Win

Champion pool

Oddie's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Chogath3266.7%11.256.754017.1%
Nocturne22100.0%6.676.650613.7%
Wukong2150.0%4.336.42819.9%
Jarvan IV200.0%0.446.018110.1%
Poppy2150.0%7.005.31719.7%
Brand100.0%2.006.282931.9%
Sejuani100.0%2.115.131510.7%
Skarner11100.0%3.256.147512.8%
Naafiri100.0%2.256.2——
Xin Zhao100.0%2.007.243619.4%

Oddie player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

O
Estral EsportsEstral Esports

Oddie

PeruSebastián Alonso Niño ZavaletaJungle29 años
9–1047,4 %19 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 19 partidas

% victorias
47,4 %
KDA
3,30
CS/min
6,2
DMG%
13,7 %
Oro%
19,0 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Chogath
Chogath
3 p.
WR67%
11.25
KDA
6.7
CS/m
540
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
2 p.
WR100%
6.67
KDA
6.6
CS/m
506
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
2 p.
WR50%
4.33
KDA
6.4
CS/m
281
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
2 p.
WR0%
0.44
KDA
6.0
CS/m
181
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
2 p.
WR50%
7.00
KDA
5.3
CS/m
171
DPM
Brand
Brand
1 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
6.2
CS/m
829
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
1 p.
WR0%
2.11
KDA
5.1
CS/m
315
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
1 p.
WR100%
3.25
KDA
6.1
CS/m
475
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados