Madly (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›MadlyTopITU Rangers27 games, 37.0% WR, 2.17 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (6g, 17%), Gnar (3g, 33%), Rumble (3g, 67%), Ornn (2g, 50%), Renekton (2g, 50%).

Madly — League of Legends esports player profile

Madly is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for ITU Rangers. Across 27 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Madly has a 37.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.17, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.4% (gold share 19.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Madly has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11TCL 2027 Season PromotionRumbleBoostGate Esports5/5/72.407.825.9%Win
2026-10-11TCL 2027 Season PromotionGwenBoostGate Esports5/6/82.178.431.6%Win
2026-10-11TCL 2027 Season PromotionK'SanteBoostGate Esports3/0/69.008.422.6%Win
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionCho'GathBDL Esports4/4/42.007.620.2%Win
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionOrnnBDL Esports9/3/158.004.920.4%Win

Champion pool

Madly's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante6116.7%4.157.452521.7%
Gnar3133.3%1.648.672230.3%
Rumble3266.7%1.507.276326.2%
Ornn2150.0%5.005.987019.2%
Renekton2150.0%3.008.041318.4%
Malphite2150.0%1.386.653623.2%
Poppy200.0%0.677.167035.5%
Gwen22100.0%3.868.71,18533.9%
Gragas100.0%1.407.162431.9%
Tristana100.0%0.406.739419.7%

Madly player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

M
ITU RangersITU Rangers

Madly

TurkeyFerhat Can AtmaTop27 años
10–1737,0 %27 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 27 partidas

% victorias
37,0 %
KDA
2,17
CS/min
7,5
DMG%
25,4 %
Oro%
19,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

K'Sante
K'Sante
6 p.
WR17%
4.15
KDA
7.4
CS/m
525
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
3 p.
WR33%
1.64
KDA
8.6
CS/m
722
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
3 p.
WR67%
1.50
KDA
7.2
CS/m
763
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
2 p.
WR50%
5.00
KDA
5.9
CS/m
870
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
2 p.
WR50%
3.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
413
DPM
Malphite
Malphite
2 p.
WR50%
1.38
KDA
6.6
CS/m
536
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
2 p.
WR0%
0.67
KDA
7.1
CS/m
670
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
2 p.
WR100%
3.86
KDA
8.7
CS/m
1.2k
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados