FireAscept (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›FireAsceptMidPCIFIC Esports157 games, 47.8% WR, 3.04 KDA, 8.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (22g, 55%), Akali (19g, 58%), Azir (16g, 25%), Ryze (14g, 43%), LeBlanc (11g, 36%).

FireAscept — League of Legends esports player profile

FireAscept is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for PCIFIC Esports. Across 157 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,FireAscept has a 47.8% win rate and an average KDA of 3.04, with 8.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.9% (gold share 21.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, FireAscept has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLeBlancFrites Esports Club1/6/40.837.818.7%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorFrites Esports Club1/6/51.008.325.8%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorLODIS (Polish Team)15/3/1710.679.134.4%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLockeLODIS (Polish Team)5/5/62.207.520.1%Win
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriRuddy Corporation1/3/83.009.130.8%Loss

Champion pool

FireAscept's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna221254.5%3.548.163526.9%
Akali191157.9%3.007.968625.9%
Azir16425.0%1.898.963526.8%
Ryze14642.9%2.168.863924.7%
LeBlanc11436.4%2.737.273227.1%
Tristana88100.0%10.679.470827.3%
Ahri6350.0%3.859.081427.0%
Yone5240.0%3.548.661725.3%
Irelia5480.0%3.769.462424.9%
Viktor5120.0%3.177.786429.9%

FireAscept player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

F
PCIFIC EsportsPCIFIC Esports

FireAscept

Resul PolatMid20 años
75–8247,8 %157 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 157 partidas

% victorias
47,8 %
KDA
3,04
CS/min
8,4
DMG%
25,9 %
Oro%
21,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
22 p.
WR55%
3.54
KDA
8.1
CS/m
635
DPM
Akali
Akali
19 p.
WR58%
3.00
KDA
7.9
CS/m
686
DPM
Azir
Azir
16 p.
WR25%
1.89
KDA
8.9
CS/m
635
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
14 p.
WR43%
2.16
KDA
8.8
CS/m
639
DPM
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
11 p.
WR36%
2.73
KDA
7.2
CS/m
732
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
8 p.
WR100%
10.67
KDA
9.4
CS/m
708
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
6 p.
WR50%
3.85
KDA
9.0
CS/m
814
DPM
Yone
Yone
5 p.
WR40%
3.54
KDA
8.6
CS/m
617
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados