Jiwoo (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JiwooBotKT Rolster331 games, 42.3% WR, 2.96 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (41g, 51%), Kai'Sa (28g, 43%), Zeri (26g, 42%), Lucian (23g, 39%), Kalista (20g, 20%).

Jiwoo — League of Legends esports player profile

Jiwoo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for KT Rolster. Across 331 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jiwoo has a 42.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.96, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.0% (gold share 23.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Jiwoo has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-14.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalCaitlynBNK FEARX6/5/11.408.70.0%Loss
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalCorkiBNK FEARX1/7/40.718.00.0%Loss
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalXayahBNK FEARX10/2/99.509.031.9%Win
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalEzrealBNK FEARX2/5/31.008.627.5%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalCorkiTeam Vitality12/4/64.508.337.3%Win

Champion pool

Jiwoo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal412151.2%3.099.579030.1%
Kai'Sa281242.9%2.959.168827.3%
Zeri261142.3%3.8310.168629.6%
Lucian23939.1%2.759.582733.2%
Kalista20420.0%1.839.250122.9%
Jhin19842.1%3.649.063724.8%
Ashe181055.6%2.838.664124.3%
Yunara18950.0%4.409.985928.5%
Xayah17741.2%3.519.667727.6%
Varus17529.4%2.588.770028.6%

Jiwoo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
KT RolsterKT Rolster

Jiwoo

South KoreaJung Ji-wooBot22 años
140–19142,3 %331 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 331 partidas

% victorias
42,3 %
KDA
2,96
CS/min
9,2
DMG%
28,0 %
Oro%
23,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
41 p.
WR51%
3.09
KDA
9.5
CS/m
790
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
28 p.
WR43%
2.95
KDA
9.1
CS/m
688
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
26 p.
WR42%
3.83
KDA
10.1
CS/m
686
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
23 p.
WR39%
2.75
KDA
9.5
CS/m
827
DPM
Kalista
Kalista
20 p.
WR20%
1.83
KDA
9.2
CS/m
501
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
19 p.
WR42%
3.64
KDA
9.0
CS/m
637
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
18 p.
WR56%
2.83
KDA
8.6
CS/m
641
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
18 p.
WR50%
4.40
KDA
9.9
CS/m
859
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados