Effort (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›EffortSupportKT Rolster220 games, 45.5% WR, 3.23 KDA, 1.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (35g, 40%), Lulu (20g, 60%), Seraphine (19g, 68%), Rakan (18g, 39%), Rell (18g, 44%).

Effort — League of Legends esports player profile

Effort is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for KT Rolster. Across 220 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Effort has a 45.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.23, with 1.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.3% (gold share 13.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Effort has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-14.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalBardBNK FEARX0/9/50.560.70.0%Loss
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalNautilusBNK FEARX1/7/81.291.00.0%Loss
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalRakanBNK FEARX2/2/158.501.46.6%Win
2026-10-142026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalSeraphineBNK FEARX0/6/50.831.412.6%Loss
2026-10-122026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalMaokaiTeam Vitality0/5/142.800.68.7%Win

Champion pool

Effort's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus351440.0%2.481.21526.0%
Lulu201260.0%3.931.11687.0%
Seraphine191368.4%4.841.22158.8%
Rakan18738.9%3.591.21366.5%
Rell18844.4%3.601.01405.6%
Alistar171058.8%4.130.91325.1%
Renata Glasc16743.8%3.401.21527.3%
Karma151066.7%4.591.12729.3%
Bard12325.0%2.381.31858.1%
Milio9222.2%3.501.01316.4%

Effort player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

E
KT RolsterKT Rolster

Effort

South KoreaLee Sang-hoSupport25 años
100–12045,5 %220 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 220 partidas

% victorias
45,5 %
KDA
3,23
CS/min
1,2
DMG%
7,3 %
Oro%
13,9 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
35 p.
WR40%
2.48
KDA
1.2
CS/m
152
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
20 p.
WR60%
3.93
KDA
1.1
CS/m
168
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
19 p.
WR68%
4.84
KDA
1.2
CS/m
215
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
18 p.
WR39%
3.59
KDA
1.2
CS/m
136
DPM
Rell
Rell
18 p.
WR44%
3.60
KDA
1.0
CS/m
140
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
17 p.
WR59%
4.13
KDA
0.9
CS/m
132
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
16 p.
WR44%
3.40
KDA
1.2
CS/m
152
DPM
Karma
Karma
15 p.
WR67%
4.59
KDA
1.1
CS/m
272
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados