Felia (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Felia·Support·Essences·29 games, 44.8% WR, 3.28 KDA, 1.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (6g, 17%), Rakan (6g, 67%), Rell (3g, 67%), Alistar (3g, 100%), Karma (2g, 0%).

Felia — League of Legends esports player profile

Felia is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Essences. Across 29 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Felia has a 44.8% win rate and an average KDA of 3.28, with 1.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 6.5% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Felia has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsNautilusNothin'Here0/3/51.671.04.7%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsBraumNothin'Here0/4/20.501.18.9%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsAlistarNothin'Here0/1/1313.001.04.0%Win
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsRenata GlascNothin'Here0/3/10.331.74.8%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsRellNothin'Here0/1/1919.001.57.7%Win

Champion pool

Felia's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus6116.7%1.441.31658.0%
Rakan6466.7%4.631.11585.7%
Rell3266.7%6.001.41837.2%
Alistar33100.0%8.001.01124.4%
Karma200.0%2.111.31396.2%
Leona2150.0%2.891.12518.4%
Seraphine200.0%1.911.11727.1%
Lulu11100.0%5.251.02155.8%
Yuumi100.0%2.000.8816.0%
Tahm Kench11100.0%20.001.51163.7%

Felia player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

F
EssencesEssences

Felia

MalaysiaAlvin Lim Ming Siang·Support·24 años
13–16·44.8%·29 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 29 partidas

% victorias
44.8%
KDA
3.28
CS/min
1.2
DMG%
6.5%
Oro%
13.6%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Nautilus
Nautilus
6g
WR17%
1.44
KDA
1.3
CS/m
165
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
6g
WR67%
4.63
KDA
1.1
CS/m
158
DPM
Rell
Rell
3g
WR67%
6.00
KDA
1.4
CS/m
183
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
3g
WR100%
8.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
112
DPM
Karma
Karma
2g
WR0%
2.11
KDA
1.3
CS/m
139
DPM
Leona
Leona
2g
WR50%
2.89
KDA
1.1
CS/m
251
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
2g
WR0%
1.91
KDA
1.1
CS/m
172
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
1g
WR100%
5.25
KDA
1.0
CS/m
215
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados