Arashi (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Arashi·Jungle·Essences·29 games, 44.8% WR, 2.77 KDA, 6.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Sejuani (6g, 50%), Vi (4g, 25%), Nocturne (3g, 100%), Xin Zhao (3g, 67%), Qiyana (3g, 100%).

Arashi — League of Legends esports player profile

Arashi is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Essences. Across 29 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Arashi has a 44.8% win rate and an average KDA of 2.77, with 6.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.7% (gold share 20.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Arashi has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsWukongNothin'Here1/4/41.257.116.5%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsXin ZhaoNothin'Here2/5/10.607.319.9%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsNocturneNothin'Here0/3/72.336.712.3%Win
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsViNothin'Here0/5/40.806.414.9%Loss
2026-10-13LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsQiyanaNothin'Here2/2/137.508.519.0%Win

Champion pool

Arashi's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sejuani6350.0%2.735.336514.6%
Vi4125.0%1.416.234514.4%
Nocturne33100.0%5.716.946014.4%
Xin Zhao3266.7%3.407.649521.6%
Qiyana33100.0%7.677.966422.6%
Rell200.0%3.755.927613.9%
Jarvan IV200.0%2.155.939713.9%
Wukong200.0%1.256.630016.5%
Pantheon100.0%0.206.229112.6%
Skarner100.0%1.007.239821.9%

Arashi player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
EssencesEssences

Arashi

MalaysiaBeckham Ang Jing En·Jungle·27 años
13–16·44.8%·29 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 29 partidas

% victorias
44.8%
KDA
2.77
CS/min
6.5
DMG%
16.7%
Oro%
20.1%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Sejuani
Sejuani
6g
WR50%
2.73
KDA
5.3
CS/m
365
DPM
Vi
Vi
4g
WR25%
1.41
KDA
6.2
CS/m
345
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
3g
WR100%
5.71
KDA
6.9
CS/m
460
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
3g
WR67%
3.40
KDA
7.6
CS/m
495
DPM
Qiyana
Qiyana
3g
WR100%
7.67
KDA
7.9
CS/m
664
DPM
Rell
Rell
2g
WR0%
3.75
KDA
5.9
CS/m
276
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
2g
WR0%
2.15
KDA
5.9
CS/m
397
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
2g
WR0%
1.25
KDA
6.6
CS/m
300
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados