Devoured (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Devoured·Jungle·West Point Esports Philippines·14 games, 50.0% WR, 3.10 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Olaf (2g, 100%), Skarner (2g, 100%), Viego (2g, 0%), Hecarim (1g, 100%), Naafiri (1g, 0%).

Devoured — League of Legends esports player profile

Devoured is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for West Point Esports Philippines. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Devoured has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.10, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.5% (gold share 22.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Devoured has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsLilliaEssences5/10/101.507.124.3%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsWukongEssences0/5/40.807.614.2%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsViegoEssences1/8/30.507.510.2%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsOlafEssences5/2/65.509.117.3%Win
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsSkarnerEssences5/1/813.006.516.8%Win

Champion pool

Devoured's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Olaf22100.0%8.009.256819.8%
Skarner22100.0%5.336.339613.9%
Viego200.0%1.008.342613.1%
Hecarim11100.0%4.3310.347116.3%
Naafiri100.0%6.007.450218.6%
Trundle100.0%5.007.453716.5%
Sylas11100.0%5.008.541614.1%
Jarvan IV11100.0%14.008.545217.9%
Sejuani100.0%1.506.348415.4%
Wukong100.0%0.807.627214.2%

Devoured player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
West Point Esports PhilippinesWest Point Esports Philippines

Devoured

Jungle
7–7·50.0%·14 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 14 partidas

% victorias
50.0%
KDA
3.10
CS/min
7.9
DMG%
16.5%
Oro%
22.3%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Olaf
Olaf
2g
WR100%
8.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
568
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
2g
WR100%
5.33
KDA
6.3
CS/m
396
DPM
Viego
Viego
2g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.3
CS/m
426
DPM
Hecarim
Hecarim
1g
WR100%
4.33
KDA
10.3
CS/m
471
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
1g
WR0%
6.00
KDA
7.4
CS/m
502
DPM
Trundle
Trundle
1g
WR0%
5.00
KDA
7.4
CS/m
537
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
1g
WR100%
5.00
KDA
8.5
CS/m
416
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
1g
WR100%
14.00
KDA
8.5
CS/m
452
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 4 Jungle de LCP Wildcard 2026 · 14 partidas

KDA3.102º de 4
CS/min7.911º de 4
DMG%16.5%4º de 4
DPM4723º de 4
Oro%22.3%1º de 4

Campeones

OlafOlaf2g100%
SkarnerSkarner2g100%
ViegoViego2g0%
HecarimHecarim1g100%
NaafiriNaafiri1g0%
TrundleTrundle1g0%
SylasSylas1g100%
Jarvan IVJarvan IV1g100%