Decorous (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Decorous·Support·West Point Esports Philippines·14 games, 50.0% WR, 2.69 KDA, 0.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (3g, 67%), Bard (2g, 100%), Seraphine (1g, 100%), Pyke (1g, 0%), Alistar (1g, 0%).

Decorous — League of Legends esports player profile

Decorous is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for West Point Esports Philippines. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Decorous has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.69, with 0.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.2% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Decorous has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsLuluEssences0/7/142.000.85.8%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsNautilusEssences2/3/31.671.25.2%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsAmumuEssences0/8/30.380.84.6%Loss
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsKarmaEssences2/3/176.330.89.0%Win
2026-10-12LCP Wildcard 2026 Season PlayoffsBardEssences2/3/124.670.69.7%Win

Champion pool

Decorous's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus3266.7%3.181.01736.5%
Bard22100.0%5.140.72388.3%
Seraphine11100.0%6.501.130011.9%
Pyke100.0%1.080.629911.1%
Alistar100.0%1.880.61364.2%
Leona11100.0%6.000.82148.5%
Rakan100.0%3.500.91694.8%
Braum100.0%2.000.71605.1%
Karma11100.0%6.330.82999.0%
Amumu100.0%0.380.81284.6%

Decorous player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
West Point Esports PhilippinesWest Point Esports Philippines

Decorous

Support
7–7·50.0%·14 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 14 partidas

% victorias
50.0%
KDA
2.69
CS/min
0.8
DMG%
7.2%
Oro%
13.5%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Nautilus
Nautilus
3g
WR67%
3.18
KDA
1.0
CS/m
173
DPM
Bard
Bard
2g
WR100%
5.14
KDA
0.7
CS/m
238
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
1g
WR100%
6.50
KDA
1.1
CS/m
300
DPM
Pyke
Pyke
1g
WR0%
1.08
KDA
0.6
CS/m
299
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
1g
WR0%
1.88
KDA
0.6
CS/m
136
DPM
Leona
Leona
1g
WR100%
6.00
KDA
0.8
CS/m
214
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
1g
WR0%
3.50
KDA
0.9
CS/m
169
DPM
Braum
Braum
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
160
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 4 Support de LCP Wildcard 2026 · 14 partidas

KDA2.694º de 4
CS/min0.824º de 4
DMG%7.2%2º de 4
DPM2052º de 4
Oro%13.5%3º de 4

Campeones

NautilusNautilus3g67%
BardBard2g100%
SeraphineSeraphine1g100%
PykePyke1g0%
AlistarAlistar1g0%
LeonaLeona1g100%
RakanRakan1g0%
BraumBraum1g0%