DICE (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DICEMidFENNEL130 games, 66.9% WR, 4.97 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (14g, 50%), Azir (13g, 62%), Ryze (13g, 77%), Ahri (10g, 70%), Annie (10g, 70%).

DICE — League of Legends esports player profile

DICE is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for FENNEL. Across 130 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,DICE has a 66.9% win rate and an average KDA of 4.97, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.6% (gold share 22.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, DICE has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-25.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-252026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAhriDplus Kia Challengers4/3/104.678.836.2%Loss
2026-09-252026 World Star Challengers InvitationalYoneVivo Keyd Stars Academy0/4/20.5010.026.0%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAkaliCupid Esports5/4/32.008.526.8%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAnnieDplus Kia Challengers2/3/31.678.235.4%Loss
2026-09-212026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAnnieVivo Keyd Stars Academy1/3/52.009.526.6%Loss

Champion pool

DICE's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna14750.0%5.918.587529.4%
Azir13861.5%5.369.386833.8%
Ryze131076.9%4.939.578027.1%
Ahri10770.0%5.439.081628.4%
Annie10770.0%4.698.175126.4%
Taliyah8675.0%6.059.693929.9%
Aurora88100.0%11.368.61,11432.2%
Sylas7685.7%5.068.775925.7%
Yone7228.6%2.299.776927.5%
Jayce6583.3%7.449.376926.4%

DICE player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
FENNELFENNEL

DICE

South KoreaHong Do-hyeonMid22 años
87–4366,9 %130 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 130 partidas

% victorias
66,9 %
KDA
4,97
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
28,6 %
Oro%
22,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Orianna
Orianna
14 p.
WR50%
5.91
KDA
8.5
CS/m
875
DPM
Azir
Azir
13 p.
WR62%
5.36
KDA
9.3
CS/m
868
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
13 p.
WR77%
4.93
KDA
9.5
CS/m
780
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
10 p.
WR70%
5.43
KDA
9.0
CS/m
816
DPM
Annie
Annie
10 p.
WR70%
4.69
KDA
8.1
CS/m
751
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
8 p.
WR75%
6.05
KDA
9.6
CS/m
939
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
8 p.
WR100%
11.36
KDA
8.6
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
7 p.
WR86%
5.06
KDA
8.7
CS/m
759
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados