Bruce (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›BruceSupportFENNEL40 games, 65.0% WR, 3.56 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (7g, 57%), Rell (6g, 100%), Karma (5g, 60%), Seraphine (4g, 50%), Alistar (3g, 67%).

Bruce — League of Legends esports player profile

Bruce is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for FENNEL. Across 40 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Bruce has a 65.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.56, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Bruce has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-25.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-252026 World Star Challengers InvitationalNautilusDplus Kia Challengers0/5/71.400.94.3%Loss
2026-09-252026 World Star Challengers InvitationalSeraphineVivo Keyd Stars Academy1/2/32.001.215.4%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalNautilusCupid Esports1/9/50.670.96.5%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalShenDplus Kia Challengers0/6/50.831.311.2%Loss
2026-09-212026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAlistarVivo Keyd Stars Academy1/4/41.250.74.4%Loss

Champion pool

Bruce's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus7457.1%1.891.01715.8%
Rell66100.0%10.640.92417.4%
Karma5360.0%4.061.03069.4%
Seraphine4250.0%2.881.223210.6%
Alistar3266.7%3.580.71835.8%
Bard3266.7%5.000.92328.6%
Shen300.0%1.001.21837.5%
Lulu22100.0%24.000.72889.2%
Leona2150.0%1.301.11554.7%
Rakan22100.0%8.601.01674.6%

Bruce player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

B
FENNELFENNEL

Bruce

JapanBruce Scott Torres NanoSupport22 años
26–1465,0 %40 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 40 partidas

% victorias
65,0 %
KDA
3,56
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
7,7 %
Oro%
13,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
7 p.
WR57%
1.89
KDA
1.0
CS/m
171
DPM
Rell
Rell
6 p.
WR100%
10.64
KDA
0.9
CS/m
241
DPM
Karma
Karma
5 p.
WR60%
4.06
KDA
1.0
CS/m
306
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
4 p.
WR50%
2.88
KDA
1.2
CS/m
232
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
3 p.
WR67%
3.58
KDA
0.7
CS/m
183
DPM
Bard
Bard
3 p.
WR67%
5.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
232
DPM
Shen
Shen
3 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
1.2
CS/m
183
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
2 p.
WR100%
24.00
KDA
0.7
CS/m
288
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados