369 (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›369TopTop Esports350 games, 62.9% WR, 3.21 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: K'Sante (49g, 59%), Rumble (38g, 68%), Renekton (38g, 63%), Aatrox (32g, 72%), Ornn (24g, 67%).

369 — League of Legends esports player profile

369 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Top Esports. Across 350 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,369 has a 62.9% win rate and an average KDA of 3.21, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.7% (gold share 20.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, 369 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventK'SanteHanwha Life Esports1/6/10.337.00.0%Loss
2026-03-02LPL 2026 Split 1 PlayoffsKennenWeibo Gaming1/3/52.009.711.0%Loss
2026-03-02LPL 2026 Split 1 PlayoffsRek'SaiWeibo Gaming5/1/914.009.226.2%Win
2026-03-02LPL 2026 Split 1 PlayoffsGangplankWeibo Gaming2/1/68.009.034.6%Loss
2026-03-02LPL 2026 Split 1 PlayoffsK'SanteWeibo Gaming5/3/63.676.616.7%Win

Champion pool

369's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
K'Sante492959.2%2.757.745017.1%
Rumble382668.4%4.227.875325.9%
Renekton382463.2%2.658.752719.7%
Aatrox322371.9%4.128.562823.0%
Ornn241666.7%5.007.851417.9%
Jayce241562.5%2.368.373026.1%
Sion221359.1%3.878.155219.2%
Gnar221986.4%4.799.074224.0%
Ambessa22940.9%2.518.569323.7%
Mordekaiser13969.2%1.928.258121.7%

369 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

3
Top EsportsTop Esports

369

Top
220–13062,9 %350 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 350 partidas

% victorias
62,9 %
KDA
3,21
CS/min
8,2
DMG%
21,7 %
Oro%
20,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

K'Sante
K'Sante
49 p.
WR59%
2.75
KDA
7.7
CS/m
450
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
38 p.
WR68%
4.22
KDA
7.8
CS/m
753
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
38 p.
WR63%
2.65
KDA
8.7
CS/m
527
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
32 p.
WR72%
4.12
KDA
8.5
CS/m
628
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
24 p.
WR67%
5.00
KDA
7.8
CS/m
514
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
24 p.
WR63%
2.36
KDA
8.3
CS/m
730
DPM
Sion
Sion
22 p.
WR59%
3.87
KDA
8.1
CS/m
552
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
22 p.
WR86%
4.79
KDA
9.0
CS/m
742
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados