marlon (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›marlonSupportJSK Esports47 games, 34.0% WR, 2.69 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (15g, 47%), Rell (8g, 50%), Nami (4g, 25%), Bard (3g, 67%), Milio (3g, 0%).

marlon — League of Legends esports player profile

marlon is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for JSK Esports. Across 47 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,marlon has a 34.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.69, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.4% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, marlon has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioUCAM Esports1/5/61.400.85.2%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLuluUCAM Esports0/4/10.251.213.5%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioSkillcamp0/5/51.001.07.1%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLuluUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition0/5/91.800.84.7%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventBardTLN Pirates0/4/102.501.015.1%Loss

Champion pool

marlon's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus15746.7%2.731.01796.9%
Rell8450.0%2.070.91286.0%
Nami4125.0%12.501.024510.2%
Bard3266.7%7.501.139713.6%
Milio300.0%0.931.01116.4%
Rakan2150.0%3.001.31365.5%
Braum200.0%1.900.81416.5%
Alistar200.0%0.750.9995.7%
Leona200.0%1.110.91416.6%
Lulu200.0%1.111.01909.1%

marlon player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

m
JSK EsportsJSK Esports

marlon

PolandIgor TomczykSupport22 years old
16–3134.0%47 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 47 games

Win rate
34.0%
KDA
2.69
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
7.4%
Gold%
13.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Nautilus
Nautilus
15g
WR47%
2.73
KDA
1.0
CS/m
179
DPM
Rell
Rell
8g
WR50%
2.07
KDA
0.9
CS/m
128
DPM
Nami
Nami
4g
WR25%
12.50
KDA
1.0
CS/m
245
DPM
Bard
Bard
3g
WR67%
7.50
KDA
1.1
CS/m
397
DPM
Milio
Milio
3g
WR0%
0.93
KDA
1.0
CS/m
111
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
2g
WR50%
3.00
KDA
1.3
CS/m
136
DPM
Braum
Braum
2g
WR0%
1.90
KDA
0.8
CS/m
141
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2g
WR0%
0.75
KDA
0.9
CS/m
99
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record