kPr (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›kPrTopValerion45 games, 44.4% WR, 2.35 KDA, 7.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Gnar (8g, 50%), Aatrox (8g, 63%), K'Sante (7g, 14%), Rumble (5g, 60%), Jayce (4g, 50%).

kPr — League of Legends esports player profile

kPr is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Valerion. Across 45 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,kPr has a 44.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.35, with 7.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.4% (gold share 21.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, kPr has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTwisted FateSolary9/5/12.007.726.9%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleSolary2/9/20.446.624.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCamilleSolary4/2/44.007.834.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRenektonMagaza Esports4/5/82.409.123.7%Win
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleMagaza Esports2/1/1012.007.00.0%Win

Champion pool

kPr's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Gnar8450.0%2.137.960423.0%
Aatrox8562.5%2.577.652922.9%
K'Sante7114.3%2.097.342719.2%
Rumble5360.0%2.707.366626.8%
Jayce4250.0%2.408.180629.2%
Gwen3266.7%2.707.367425.1%
Renekton3266.7%2.209.163224.9%
Twisted Fate300.0%1.837.657926.0%
Ambessa200.0%0.897.661227.7%
Vayne11100.0%15.009.780730.9%

kPr player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

k
ValerionValerion

kPr

Maxim GrebonosTop23 years old
20–2544.4%45 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 45 games

Win rate
44.4%
KDA
2.35
CS/min
7.8
DMG%
24.4%
Gold%
21.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Gnar
Gnar
8g
WR50%
2.13
KDA
7.9
CS/m
604
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
8g
WR63%
2.57
KDA
7.6
CS/m
529
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
7g
WR14%
2.09
KDA
7.3
CS/m
427
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
5g
WR60%
2.70
KDA
7.3
CS/m
666
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
4g
WR50%
2.40
KDA
8.1
CS/m
806
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
3g
WR67%
2.70
KDA
7.3
CS/m
674
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
3g
WR67%
2.20
KDA
9.1
CS/m
632
DPM
Twisted Fate
Twisted Fate
3g
WR0%
1.83
KDA
7.6
CS/m
579
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record