denyk (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›denykSupportNightbirds49 games, 42.9% WR, 2.93 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (17g, 47%), Rakan (9g, 44%), Alistar (6g, 17%), Karma (3g, 0%), Bard (3g, 67%).

denyk — League of Legends esports player profile

denyk is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Nightbirds. Across 49 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,denyk has a 42.9% win rate and an average KDA of 2.93, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.0% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, denyk has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaUCAM Esports0/4/00.000.90.0%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRakanUCAM Esports0/5/51.001.30.0%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventBardBerlin International Gaming1/4/92.501.10.0%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautilusBerlin International Gaming0/2/10.501.36.9%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventPykeTeam Heretics Academy1/5/41.001.05.6%Loss

Champion pool

denyk's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus17847.1%2.671.41797.1%
Rakan9444.4%3.591.21847.5%
Alistar6116.7%1.960.91335.2%
Karma300.0%2.000.82277.1%
Bard3266.7%3.221.02417.5%
Rell2150.0%2.601.0863.8%
Neeko200.0%1.631.322710.8%
Sejuani11100.0%3.507.51636.6%
Blitzcrank11100.0%11.501.02317.5%
Ashe11100.0%5.001.32349.2%

denyk player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

d
NightbirdsNightbirds

denyk

Czech RepublicPetr HaramachSupport31 years old
21–2842.9%49 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 49 games

Win rate
42.9%
KDA
2.93
CS/min
1.3
DMG%
7.0%
Gold%
13.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Nautilus
Nautilus
17g
WR47%
2.67
KDA
1.4
CS/m
179
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
9g
WR44%
3.59
KDA
1.2
CS/m
184
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
6g
WR17%
1.96
KDA
0.9
CS/m
133
DPM
Karma
Karma
3g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
0.8
CS/m
227
DPM
Bard
Bard
3g
WR67%
3.22
KDA
1.0
CS/m
241
DPM
Rell
Rell
2g
WR50%
2.60
KDA
1.0
CS/m
86
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
2g
WR0%
1.63
KDA
1.3
CS/m
227
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
1g
WR100%
3.50
KDA
7.5
CS/m
163
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record