Zeradyn (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ZeradynMidCrusaders8 games, 12.5% WR, 1.21 KDA, 5.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Orianna (2g, 0%), Soraka (2g, 0%), Karma (1g, 0%), Vayne (1g, 0%), Nautilus (1g, 0%).

Zeradyn — League of Legends esports player profile

Zeradyn is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Crusaders. Across 8 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Zeradyn has a 12.5% win rate and an average KDA of 1.21, with 5.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 20.6% (gold share 18.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Zeradyn has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitSorakaZeroZone Gaming1/2/32.006.523.6%Loss
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitOriannaZeroZone Gaming0/6/30.506.723.8%Loss
2026-08-04LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitSorakaOtter Side0/3/00.005.220.2%Loss
2026-07-29LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitAshePanelão LHC1/2/126.505.324.7%Win
2026-07-23LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitNautilusWhite Dragons2/2/43.005.213.7%Loss

Champion pool

Zeradyn's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Orianna200.0%0.336.544324.3%
Soraka200.0%0.805.833121.9%
Karma100.0%1.006.226916.3%
Vayne100.0%1.004.838117.8%
Nautilus100.0%3.005.229713.7%
Ashe11100.0%6.505.368324.7%

Zeradyn player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Z
CrusadersCrusaders

Zeradyn

PortugalJosé OliveiraMid
1–712.5%8 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 8 games

Win rate
12.5%
KDA
1.21
CS/min
5.8
DMG%
20.6%
Gold%
18.2%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Orianna
Orianna
2g
WR0%
0.33
KDA
6.5
CS/m
443
DPM
Soraka
Soraka
2g
WR0%
0.80
KDA
5.8
CS/m
331
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
6.2
CS/m
269
DPM
Vayne
Vayne
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
4.8
CS/m
381
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1g
WR0%
3.00
KDA
5.2
CS/m
297
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
1g
WR100%
6.50
KDA
5.3
CS/m
683
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 23 Mid players in LPLOL 2026, 5 games

KDA1.7322 of 23
CS/min5.7623 of 23
DMG%21.2%22 of 23
DPM41223 of 23
Gold%18.3%23 of 23

Champions

OriannaOrianna2g0%
SorakaSoraka2g0%
KarmaKarma1g0%
VayneVayne1g0%
NautilusNautilus1g0%
AsheAshe1g100%