Yashiro2 (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Yashiro2·Bot·SN CyberCore Esports·23 games, 65.2% WR, 3.68 KDA, 10.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Sivir (4g, 75%), Ezreal (4g, 75%), Ashe (3g, 100%), Kalista (3g, 100%), Lucian (2g, 50%).

Yashiro2 — League of Legends esports player profile

Yashiro2 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for SN CyberCore Esports. Across 23 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Yashiro2 has a 65.2% win rate and an average KDA of 3.68, with 10.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 29.9% (gold share 26.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Yashiro2 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-27.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-27VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2ZeriMVK Esports Academy1/6/10.338.723.8%Loss
2026-09-27VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2CaitlynMVK Esports Academy1/6/61.179.917.8%Loss
2026-09-27VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2SivirMVK Esports Academy3/6/00.5010.726.9%Loss
2026-09-26VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2Kaisa9Gaming10/0/414.0010.034.3%Win
2026-09-26VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2Sivir9Gaming5/4/93.5012.041.8%Win

Champion pool

Yashiro2's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sivir4375.0%3.4611.775932.1%
Ezreal4375.0%4.4410.688628.3%
Ashe33100.0%3.8811.175026.5%
Kalista33100.0%9.5011.5100533.4%
Lucian2150.0%2.6710.189328.3%
Yunara200.0%2.0012.287137.9%
Varus11100.0%3.509.395924.9%
Xayah100.0%5.509.572132.1%
Kaisa11100.0%14.0010.095534.3%
Caitlyn100.0%1.179.950317.8%

Yashiro2 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

Y
SN CyberCore EsportsSN CyberCore Esports

Yashiro2

Bot
15–8·65.2%·23 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 23 games

Win rate
65.2%
KDA
3.68
CS/min
10.8
DMG%
29.9%
Gold%
26.1%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Sivir
Sivir
4g
WR75%
3.46
KDA
11.7
CS/m
759
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
4g
WR75%
4.44
KDA
10.6
CS/m
886
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
3g
WR100%
3.88
KDA
11.1
CS/m
750
DPM
Kalista
Kalista
3g
WR100%
9.50
KDA
11.5
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
2g
WR50%
2.67
KDA
10.1
CS/m
893
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
2g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
12.2
CS/m
871
DPM
Varus
Varus
1g
WR100%
3.50
KDA
9.3
CS/m
959
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
1g
WR0%
5.50
KDA
9.5
CS/m
721
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record