WARNER (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›WARNER·Mid·BoostGate Esports·47 games, 38.3% WR, 2.69 KDA, 7.6 CS/m. Champion pool: Ahri (7g, 57%), Aurora (5g, 60%), Orianna (4g, 50%), Hwei (4g, 75%), Syndra (3g, 33%).

WARNER — League of Legends esports player profile

WARNER is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for BoostGate Esports. Across 47 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,WARNER has a 38.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.69, with 7.6 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.7% (gold share 21.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, WARNER has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-10.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionAniviaShark Attack3/11/81.007.525.9%Loss
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionAuroraShark Attack7/4/53.008.429.1%Win
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionHweiShark Attack5/5/123.407.939.0%Win
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionLeBlancShark Attack4/5/21.207.527.5%Loss
2026-10-10TCL 2027 Season PromotionOriannaShark Attack10/5/226.408.329.5%Loss

Champion pool

WARNER's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ahri7457.1%4.277.977126.8%
Aurora5360.0%2.786.975124.6%
Orianna4250.0%6.428.8106628.9%
Hwei4375.0%3.388.5105935.6%
Syndra3133.3%4.808.563326.2%
LeBlanc300.0%1.938.175528.9%
Viktor3133.3%1.137.770625.9%
Akali300.0%1.947.478626.8%
Ryze2150.0%3.868.878729.3%
Jayce200.0%0.756.272622.8%

WARNER player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

W
BoostGate EsportsBoostGate Esports

WARNER

TurkeyEren Yücel·Mid·21 years old
18–29·38.3%·47 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 47 games

Win rate
38.3%
KDA
2.69
CS/min
7.6
DMG%
26.7%
Gold%
21.5%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Ahri
Ahri
7g
WR57%
4.27
KDA
7.9
CS/m
771
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
5g
WR60%
2.78
KDA
6.9
CS/m
751
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
4g
WR50%
6.42
KDA
8.8
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
4g
WR75%
3.38
KDA
8.5
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
3g
WR33%
4.80
KDA
8.5
CS/m
633
DPM
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
3g
WR0%
1.93
KDA
8.1
CS/m
755
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
3g
WR33%
1.13
KDA
7.7
CS/m
706
DPM
Akali
Akali
3g
WR0%
1.94
KDA
7.4
CS/m
786
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record