Tyrone (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›TyroneBotHMBLE28 games, 21.4% WR, 2.56 KDA, 8.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (4g, 25%), Yunara (3g, 33%), Ezreal (3g, 0%), Ashe (3g, 0%), Varus (3g, 33%).

Tyrone — League of Legends esports player profile

Tyrone is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for HMBLE. Across 28 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Tyrone has a 21.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.56, with 8.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.9% (gold share 24.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Tyrone has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-30.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLucianBarça eSports0/4/10.258.019.1%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAsheBarça eSports3/6/51.339.222.3%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventYunaraSenshi eSports (Benelux Team)6/5/42.0010.60.0%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCaitlynUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition2/1/13.009.522.9%Loss
2026-09-27EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJhinWhite Dragons6/1/915.008.616.4%Win

Champion pool

Tyrone's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki4125.0%3.119.563522.8%
Yunara3133.3%3.009.778827.0%
Ezreal300.0%1.738.584828.4%
Ashe300.0%1.388.751821.6%
Varus3133.3%3.857.91,20232.2%
Kai'Sa2150.0%3.338.786227.0%
Zeri200.0%2.639.068425.2%
Caitlyn2150.0%3.009.065420.7%
Lucian200.0%0.338.352619.7%
Jhin2150.0%8.008.956517.4%

Tyrone player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
HMBLEHMBLE

Tyrone

ItalyAchille MatroneBot20 years old
6–2221.4%28 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 28 games

Win rate
21.4%
KDA
2.56
CS/min
8.9
DMG%
24.9%
Gold%
24.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Corki
Corki
4g
WR25%
3.11
KDA
9.5
CS/m
635
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
3g
WR33%
3.00
KDA
9.7
CS/m
788
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
3g
WR0%
1.73
KDA
8.5
CS/m
848
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
3g
WR0%
1.38
KDA
8.7
CS/m
518
DPM
Varus
Varus
3g
WR33%
3.85
KDA
7.9
CS/m
1.2k
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
2g
WR50%
3.33
KDA
8.7
CS/m
862
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
2g
WR0%
2.63
KDA
9.0
CS/m
684
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
2g
WR50%
3.00
KDA
9.0
CS/m
654
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record