Twiizt (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Twiizt·Support·Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition·210 games, 51.4% WR, 3.65 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (28g, 43%), Karma (21g, 52%), Lulu (17g, 65%), Bard (16g, 56%), Alistar (16g, 56%).

Twiizt — League of Legends esports player profile

Twiizt is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition. Across 210 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Twiizt has a 51.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.65, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.8% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Twiizt has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNamiKaufland Hangry Knights0/0/22.000.86.8%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaKaufland Hangry Knights0/2/00.000.85.8%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRenata GlascKaufland Hangry Knights0/6/10.170.85.4%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLuluKaufland Hangry Knights1/1/1213.000.85.6%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventKarmaColossal Gaming1/3/134.671.06.0%Win

Champion pool

Twiizt's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus281242.9%2.391.01796.7%
Karma211152.4%4.831.02067.4%
Lulu171164.7%11.560.81806.2%
Bard16956.3%5.821.028610.5%
Alistar16956.3%3.600.81465.2%
Rell14642.9%3.091.01616.1%
Leona10550.0%1.941.01766.6%
Milio9555.6%6.710.81204.1%
Camille8562.5%3.001.324811.1%
Rakan8450.0%4.651.11856.9%

Twiizt player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition

Twiizt

SwedenElton Richie Garcia Spetsig·Support·25 years old
108–102·51.4%·210 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 210 games

Win rate
51.4%
KDA
3.65
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
7.8%
Gold%
13.5%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Nautilus
Nautilus
28g
WR43%
2.39
KDA
1.0
CS/m
179
DPM
Karma
Karma
21g
WR52%
4.83
KDA
1.0
CS/m
206
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
17g
WR65%
11.56
KDA
0.8
CS/m
180
DPM
Bard
Bard
16g
WR56%
5.82
KDA
1.0
CS/m
286
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
16g
WR56%
3.60
KDA
0.8
CS/m
146
DPM
Rell
Rell
14g
WR43%
3.09
KDA
1.0
CS/m
161
DPM
Leona
Leona
10g
WR50%
1.94
KDA
1.0
CS/m
176
DPM
Milio
Milio
9g
WR56%
6.71
KDA
0.8
CS/m
120
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record