Szygenda (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SzygendaTopEintracht Frankfurt113 games, 53.1% WR, 3.20 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Aatrox (21g, 57%), Rumble (18g, 56%), Gnar (15g, 60%), Ambessa (14g, 50%), Gwen (8g, 50%).

Szygenda — League of Legends esports player profile

Szygenda is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Eintracht Frankfurt. Across 113 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Szygenda has a 53.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.20, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.7% (gold share 21.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Szygenda has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-17.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionRenektonAll for One Gaming2/1/79.0010.724.5%Win
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionJayceAll for One Gaming3/4/62.258.227.7%Win
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionCamilleAll for One Gaming6/1/814.008.627.4%Win
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionVayneAll for One Gaming1/7/40.717.826.9%Loss
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionAatroxAll for One Gaming2/1/35.009.529.3%Loss

Champion pool

Szygenda's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Aatrox211257.1%3.568.563426.0%
Rumble181055.6%3.357.877026.3%
Gnar15960.0%3.218.458522.4%
Ambessa14750.0%4.308.461824.0%
Gwen8450.0%2.748.648422.7%
Camille7571.4%5.148.358723.8%
Jayce6350.0%1.658.667226.3%
Renekton6583.3%4.539.161220.1%
K'Sante5240.0%3.367.732414.9%
Jax300.0%2.008.041920.3%

Szygenda player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt

Szygenda

DenmarkMathias JensenTop25 years old
60–5353.1%113 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 113 games

Win rate
53.1%
KDA
3.20
CS/min
8.3
DMG%
23.7%
Gold%
21.4%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Aatrox
Aatrox
21g
WR57%
3.56
KDA
8.5
CS/m
634
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
18g
WR56%
3.35
KDA
7.8
CS/m
770
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
15g
WR60%
3.21
KDA
8.4
CS/m
585
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
14g
WR50%
4.30
KDA
8.4
CS/m
618
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
8g
WR50%
2.74
KDA
8.6
CS/m
484
DPM
Camille
Camille
7g
WR71%
5.14
KDA
8.3
CS/m
587
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
6g
WR50%
1.65
KDA
8.6
CS/m
672
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
6g
WR83%
4.53
KDA
9.1
CS/m
612
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record