Santha (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›SanthaSupportMübeccel Espor8 games, 37.5% WR, 3.04 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Rakan (3g, 67%), Renata Glasc (1g, 0%), Milio (1g, 100%), Rell (1g, 0%), Karma (1g, 0%).

Santha — League of Legends esports player profile

Santha is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Mübeccel Espor. Across 8 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Santha has a 37.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.04, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.7% (gold share 14.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Santha has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-02-27.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-02-27TCL Division 2 2024 Season Winter SeasonMaokaiKim Esports2/6/91.830.69.7%Loss
2024-02-26TCL Division 2 2024 Season Winter SeasonKarmaNONAME (Turkish Team)0/5/71.401.212.4%Loss
2024-01-31TCL Division 2 2024 Season Winter SeasonRellHallow Crows0/6/20.331.05.9%Loss
2024-01-30TCL Division 2 2024 Season Winter SeasonRakanPhoenix Esports (Turkish Team)0/3/41.331.08.6%Loss
2024-01-24TCL Division 2 2024 Season Winter SeasonRakanAltay Espor1/3/196.671.16.5%Win

Champion pool

Santha's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rakan3266.7%6.671.11858.1%
Renata Glasc100.0%4.000.926013.1%
Milio11100.0%7.001.11234.1%
Rell100.0%0.331.0675.9%
Karma100.0%1.401.228712.4%
Maokai100.0%1.830.62469.7%

Santha player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Mübeccel EsporMübeccel Espor

Santha

Ata CihanSupport26 years old
3–537.5%8 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 8 games

Win rate
37.5%
KDA
3.04
CS/min
1.0
DMG%
8.7%
Gold%
14.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Rakan
Rakan
3g
WR67%
6.67
KDA
1.1
CS/m
185
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
1g
WR0%
4.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
260
DPM
Milio
Milio
1g
WR100%
7.00
KDA
1.1
CS/m
123
DPM
Rell
Rell
1g
WR0%
0.33
KDA
1.0
CS/m
67
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
1.40
KDA
1.2
CS/m
287
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
1g
WR0%
1.83
KDA
0.6
CS/m
246
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 22 Support players in TCL Division 2 2024, 8 games

KDA3.0413 of 22
CS/min1.0216 of 22
DMG%8.7%11 of 22
DPM19213 of 22
Gold%14.1%9 of 22

Champions

RakanRakan3g67%
Renata GlascRenata Glasc1g0%
MilioMilio1g100%
RellRell1g0%
KarmaKarma1g0%
MaokaiMaokai1g0%