STank (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›STankJungleLeões Porto Salvo Esports51 games, 52.9% WR, 2.96 KDA, 5.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Maokai (9g, 44%), Brand (6g, 67%), Xin Zhao (5g, 60%), Volibear (4g, 50%), Rek'Sai (4g, 100%).

STank — League of Legends esports player profile

STank is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Leões Porto Salvo Esports. Across 51 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,STank has a 52.9% win rate and an average KDA of 2.96, with 5.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.9% (gold share 18.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, STank has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-02-25.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-02-25LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitSkarnerWhite Dragons0/8/30.384.513.7%Loss
2025-02-25LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitLilliaWhite Dragons1/5/20.606.321.4%Loss
2025-02-11LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitMaokaiBWE Esports1/1/2122.005.418.1%Win
2025-02-11LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitMaokaiKeypulse Esports1/7/91.435.420.0%Loss
2025-02-11LPLOL 2025 Season Winter SplitMaokaiBWE Esports2/5/71.806.022.0%Win

Champion pool

STank's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Maokai9444.4%2.175.554720.7%
Brand6466.7%5.577.662226.8%
Xin Zhao5360.0%3.295.839614.7%
Volibear4250.0%1.795.431714.6%
Rek'Sai44100.0%3.155.931312.8%
Sejuani4250.0%4.535.134912.6%
Lillia300.0%1.676.557921.7%
Nocturne3266.7%5.836.334312.9%
Ivern33100.0%7.135.72769.4%
Jarvan IV22100.0%3.605.41426.8%

STank player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
Leões Porto Salvo EsportsLeões Porto Salvo Esports

STank

PortugalRui OlímpioJungle28 years old
27–2452.9%51 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 51 games

Win rate
52.9%
KDA
2.96
CS/min
5.9
DMG%
16.9%
Gold%
18.8%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Maokai
Maokai
9g
WR44%
2.17
KDA
5.5
CS/m
547
DPM
Brand
Brand
6g
WR67%
5.57
KDA
7.6
CS/m
622
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
5g
WR60%
3.29
KDA
5.8
CS/m
396
DPM
Volibear
Volibear
4g
WR50%
1.79
KDA
5.4
CS/m
317
DPM
Rek'Sai
Rek'Sai
4g
WR100%
3.15
KDA
5.9
CS/m
313
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
4g
WR50%
4.53
KDA
5.1
CS/m
349
DPM
Lillia
Lillia
3g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
6.5
CS/m
579
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
3g
WR67%
5.83
KDA
6.3
CS/m
343
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record