Nern (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Nern·Top·Saigon Warriors·70 games, 62.9% WR, 3.29 KDA, 8.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (15g, 60%), Gnar (11g, 82%), Renekton (7g, 57%), Jayce (6g, 83%), K'Sante (6g, 33%).

Nern — League of Legends esports player profile

Nern is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Saigon Warriors. Across 70 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Nern has a 62.9% win rate and an average KDA of 3.29, with 8.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.8% (gold share 19.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Nern has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2JayceMVK Esports Academy2/3/73.008.224.5%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2K'SanteMVK Esports Academy2/5/82.006.09.7%Loss
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2OlafMVK Esports Academy2/5/20.805.922.2%Loss
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2AmbessaMVK Esports Academy3/0/14.009.321.2%Win
2026-09-25VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2TrundleMVK Esports Academy4/3/84.006.615.6%Win

Champion pool

Nern's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble15960.0%3.257.574725.1%
Gnar11981.8%5.698.883225.9%
Renekton7457.1%2.208.858418.9%
Jayce6583.3%4.678.699328.0%
K'Sante6233.3%2.117.445715.5%
Ambessa5120.0%2.467.862222.8%
Olaf5240.0%1.336.756721.2%
Yorick44100.0%6.679.387926.5%
Zaahen3266.7%2.907.596528.6%
Jax2150.0%10.509.076927.1%

Nern player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

N
Saigon WarriorsSaigon Warriors

Nern

VietnamĐồng Nguyễn Tấn Lộc·Top·20 years old
44–26·62.9%·70 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 70 games

Win rate
62.9%
KDA
3.29
CS/min
8.1
DMG%
23.8%
Gold%
19.7%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Rumble
Rumble
15g
WR60%
3.25
KDA
7.5
CS/m
747
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
11g
WR82%
5.69
KDA
8.8
CS/m
832
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
7g
WR57%
2.20
KDA
8.8
CS/m
584
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
6g
WR83%
4.67
KDA
8.6
CS/m
993
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
6g
WR33%
2.11
KDA
7.4
CS/m
457
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
5g
WR20%
2.46
KDA
7.8
CS/m
622
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
5g
WR40%
1.33
KDA
6.7
CS/m
567
DPM
Yorick
Yorick
4g
WR100%
6.67
KDA
9.3
CS/m
879
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record