Lorenz (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›LorenzSupportAll for One Gaming21 games, 52.4% WR, 2.73 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Karma (4g, 50%), Leona (3g, 67%), Nautilus (3g, 67%), Alistar (2g, 0%), Soraka (2g, 50%).

Lorenz — League of Legends esports player profile

Lorenz is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for All for One Gaming. Across 21 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Lorenz has a 52.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.73, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Lorenz has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-17.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionAlistarEintracht Frankfurt3/5/51.601.19.9%Loss
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionSorakaEintracht Frankfurt0/3/20.671.25.8%Loss
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionRellEintracht Frankfurt0/7/71.001.07.0%Loss
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionLeonaEintracht Frankfurt3/4/154.501.26.4%Win
2026-09-17Prime League 1st Division 2027 Season PromotionKarmaEintracht Frankfurt2/2/64.001.111.5%Win

Champion pool

Lorenz's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Karma4250.0%2.190.92709.4%
Leona3266.7%2.921.32257.2%
Nautilus3266.7%2.331.21986.8%
Alistar200.0%1.221.21507.5%
Soraka2150.0%4.601.21335.2%
Neeko11100.0%3.001.154915.5%
Rakan100.0%4.750.81834.5%
Blitzcrank11100.0%3.600.71986.5%
Seraphine11100.0%10.001.72045.5%
Elise100.0%1.331.12618.4%

Lorenz player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

L
All for One GamingAll for One Gaming

Lorenz

GermanyLorenz MajorekSupport
11–1052.4%21 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 21 games

Win rate
52.4%
KDA
2.73
CS/min
1.1
DMG%
7.7%
Gold%
13.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Karma
Karma
4g
WR50%
2.19
KDA
0.9
CS/m
270
DPM
Leona
Leona
3g
WR67%
2.92
KDA
1.3
CS/m
225
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
3g
WR67%
2.33
KDA
1.2
CS/m
198
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2g
WR0%
1.22
KDA
1.2
CS/m
150
DPM
Soraka
Soraka
2g
WR50%
4.60
KDA
1.2
CS/m
133
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1g
WR100%
3.00
KDA
1.1
CS/m
549
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
1g
WR0%
4.75
KDA
0.8
CS/m
183
DPM
Blitzcrank
Blitzcrank
1g
WR100%
3.60
KDA
0.7
CS/m
198
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record