Legend (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›LegendSupportGrow uP eSports12 games, 33.3% WR, 2.10 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Maokai (2g, 50%), Alistar (2g, 50%), Rakan (2g, 50%), Lulu (2g, 0%), Milio (1g, 100%).

Legend — League of Legends esports player profile

Legend is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Grow uP eSports. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Legend has a 33.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.10, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.7% (gold share 13.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Legend has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2025-09-02.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-09-02LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitLuluOdivelas Sports Club0/5/91.801.28.6%Loss
2025-09-02LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRellOdivelas Sports Club1/9/70.890.88.7%Loss
2025-09-02LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitRakanOdivelas Sports Club0/7/60.861.27.7%Loss
2025-08-28LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitAlistarFlameHard0/11/50.450.95.4%Loss
2025-08-28LPLOL 2025 Season Summer SplitLuluFlameHard2/2/106.001.07.0%Loss

Champion pool

Legend's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Maokai2150.0%2.250.927114.6%
Alistar2150.0%1.430.91695.7%
Rakan2150.0%1.801.11776.2%
Lulu200.0%3.001.12397.8%
Milio11100.0%15.001.01285.3%
Nautilus100.0%2.170.81515.3%
Braum100.0%2.200.61114.2%
Rell100.0%0.890.82518.7%

Legend player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

L
Grow uP eSportsGrow uP eSports

Legend

Support
4–833.3%12 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 12 games

Win rate
33.3%
KDA
2.10
CS/min
0.9
DMG%
7.7%
Gold%
13.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Maokai
Maokai
2g
WR50%
2.25
KDA
0.9
CS/m
271
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2g
WR50%
1.43
KDA
0.9
CS/m
169
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
2g
WR50%
1.80
KDA
1.1
CS/m
177
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
2g
WR0%
3.00
KDA
1.1
CS/m
239
DPM
Milio
Milio
1g
WR100%
15.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
128
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1g
WR0%
2.17
KDA
0.8
CS/m
151
DPM
Braum
Braum
1g
WR0%
2.20
KDA
0.6
CS/m
111
DPM
Rell
Rell
1g
WR0%
0.89
KDA
0.8
CS/m
251
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record

Recent games

Role ranking

Among the 27 Support players in LPLOL 2025, 7 games

KDA1.6825 of 27
CS/min0.9816 of 27
DMG%6.9%25 of 27
DPM20317 of 27
Gold%13.2%25 of 27

Champions

MaokaiMaokai2g50%
AlistarAlistar2g50%
RakanRakan2g50%
LuluLulu2g0%
MilioMilio1g100%
NautilusNautilus1g0%
BraumBraum1g0%
RellRell1g0%