Kaseko (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›KasekoSupportLODIS (Polish Team)32 games, 56.3% WR, 2.61 KDA, 1.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Karma (7g, 43%), Milio (5g, 60%), Rell (4g, 50%), Leona (3g, 67%), Nautilus (3g, 33%).

Kaseko — League of Legends esports player profile

Kaseko is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for LODIS (Polish Team). Across 32 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Kaseko has a 56.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.61, with 1.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.7% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Kaseko has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventBardPCIFIC Esports0/12/50.421.16.6%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioPCIFIC Esports1/5/81.800.97.6%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventBardColossal Gaming0/4/41.001.113.9%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioTeam Phantasma2/5/204.400.94.0%Win
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventMilioeSuba0/6/183.001.26.5%Win

Champion pool

Kaseko's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Karma7342.9%3.721.334011.1%
Milio5360.0%2.621.01865.8%
Rell4250.0%1.851.02017.5%
Leona3266.7%2.621.12317.0%
Nautilus3133.3%1.181.228510.0%
Lulu3266.7%7.001.027210.3%
Bard3133.3%1.001.029410.5%
Alistar22100.0%2.420.91415.0%
Nami11100.0%13.001.245210.4%
Rakan11100.0%7.001.02498.2%

Kaseko player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

K
LODIS (Polish Team)LODIS (Polish Team)

Kaseko

PolandKonrad SzewczakSupport28 years old
18–1456.3%32 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 32 games

Win rate
56.3%
KDA
2.61
CS/min
1.1
DMG%
8.7%
Gold%
13.7%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Karma
Karma
7g
WR43%
3.72
KDA
1.3
CS/m
340
DPM
Milio
Milio
5g
WR60%
2.62
KDA
1.0
CS/m
186
DPM
Rell
Rell
4g
WR50%
1.85
KDA
1.0
CS/m
201
DPM
Leona
Leona
3g
WR67%
2.62
KDA
1.1
CS/m
231
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
3g
WR33%
1.18
KDA
1.2
CS/m
285
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
3g
WR67%
7.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
272
DPM
Bard
Bard
3g
WR33%
1.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
294
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
2g
WR100%
2.42
KDA
0.9
CS/m
141
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record