Jerry (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Jerry·Support·EDward Gaming Youth Team·13 games, 61.5% WR, 5.03 KDA, 1.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Leona (3g, 100%), Lulu (2g, 50%), Nautilus (2g, 50%), Milio (2g, 50%), Alistar (1g, 100%).

Jerry — League of Legends esports player profile

Jerry is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for EDward Gaming Youth Team. Across 13 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jerry has a 61.5% win rate and an average KDA of 5.03, with 1.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.6% (gold share 14.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Jerry has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalMilioDN SOOPers Challengers0/1/77.001.26.1%Loss
2026-09-242026 World Star Challengers InvitationalSeraphineFuego3/0/1821.001.99.6%Win
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalNautilusT1 Esports Academy0/5/40.801.55.4%Loss
2026-09-222026 World Star Challengers InvitationalLuluDN SOOPers Challengers0/2/52.501.57.8%Loss
2026-09-202026 World Star Challengers InvitationalLeonaT1 Esports Academy0/3/217.001.66.9%Win

Champion pool

Jerry's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Leona33100.0%6.131.51867.5%
Lulu2150.0%10.001.41947.7%
Nautilus2150.0%1.901.42318.4%
Milio2150.0%5.501.11265.3%
Alistar11100.0%5.331.51806.6%
Karma100.0%3.001.01418.3%
Bard100.0%2.001.41769.0%
Seraphine11100.0%21.001.92769.6%

Jerry player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
EDward Gaming Youth TeamEDward Gaming Youth Team

Jerry

ChinaZhou Ke-Xue·Support·25 years old
8–5·61.5%·13 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 13 games

Win rate
61.5%
KDA
5.03
CS/min
1.4
DMG%
7.6%
Gold%
14.2%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Leona
Leona
3g
WR100%
6.13
KDA
1.5
CS/m
186
DPM
Lulu
Lulu
2g
WR50%
10.00
KDA
1.4
CS/m
194
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
2g
WR50%
1.90
KDA
1.4
CS/m
231
DPM
Milio
Milio
2g
WR50%
5.50
KDA
1.1
CS/m
126
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
1g
WR100%
5.33
KDA
1.5
CS/m
180
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
3.00
KDA
1.0
CS/m
141
DPM
Bard
Bard
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
1.4
CS/m
176
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
1g
WR100%
21.00
KDA
1.9
CS/m
276
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record