J3rkie (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›J3rkieSupportRuddy Corporation48 games, 41.7% WR, 2.40 KDA, 0.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (5g, 0%), Rell (4g, 75%), Renata Glasc (4g, 25%), Bard (4g, 25%), Nautilus (4g, 75%).

J3rkie — League of Legends esports player profile

J3rkie is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Ruddy Corporation. Across 48 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,J3rkie has a 41.7% win rate and an average KDA of 2.40, with 0.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.3% (gold share 13.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, J3rkie has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTahm KenchAnubis Gaming0/9/60.670.99.7%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRellAnubis Gaming1/1/1617.000.87.3%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRakanAnubis Gaming1/0/1415.001.15.4%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSeraphineAnubis Gaming0/6/50.831.39.6%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventNautilusAnubis Gaming0/10/111.100.74.8%Loss

Champion pool

J3rkie's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar500.0%1.530.71535.7%
Rell4375.0%6.140.82207.4%
Renata Glasc4125.0%1.781.12469.7%
Bard4125.0%1.520.934712.1%
Nautilus4375.0%2.330.92106.8%
Nami3133.3%2.380.91718.4%
Taric2150.0%1.831.11235.0%
Seraphine200.0%0.901.029312.8%
Poppy2150.0%1.730.828210.4%
Leona2150.0%0.930.822211.0%

J3rkie player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Ruddy CorporationRuddy Corporation

J3rkie

Czech RepublicErik PolákSupport23 years old
20–2841.7%48 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 48 games

Win rate
41.7%
KDA
2.40
CS/min
0.9
DMG%
8.3%
Gold%
13.6%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Alistar
Alistar
5g
WR0%
1.53
KDA
0.7
CS/m
153
DPM
Rell
Rell
4g
WR75%
6.14
KDA
0.8
CS/m
220
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
4g
WR25%
1.78
KDA
1.1
CS/m
246
DPM
Bard
Bard
4g
WR25%
1.52
KDA
0.9
CS/m
347
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
4g
WR75%
2.33
KDA
0.9
CS/m
210
DPM
Nami
Nami
3g
WR33%
2.38
KDA
0.9
CS/m
171
DPM
Taric
Taric
2g
WR50%
1.83
KDA
1.1
CS/m
123
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
2g
WR0%
0.90
KDA
1.0
CS/m
293
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record