ISMA (JUNGLE) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ISMAJUNGLEGIANTX206 games, 47.6% WR, 3.58 KDA, 6.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (33g, 45%), Sejuani (28g, 43%), Maokai (20g, 60%), Vi (20g, 60%), Jarvan IV (17g, 47%).

ISMA — League of Legends esports player profile

ISMA is a professional League of Legends esports player in the JUNGLE role for GIANTX. Across 206 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,ISMA has a 47.6% win rate and an average KDA of 3.58, with 6.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 15.5% (gold share 19.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, ISMA has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-11LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSejuaniNatus Vincere1/4/31.005.812.6%Loss
2026-09-11LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsSkarnerNatus Vincere1/2/74.007.019.0%Win
2026-09-11LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsNocturneNatus Vincere2/6/112.177.212.7%Loss
2026-09-11LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsXin ZhaoNatus Vincere1/4/123.257.919.4%Win
2026-09-11LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsViNatus Vincere1/6/61.176.312.7%Loss

Champion pool

ISMA's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao331545.5%2.886.847618.3%
Sejuani281242.9%4.275.934014.1%
Maokai201260.0%5.345.539514.6%
Vi201260.0%3.237.035912.9%
Jarvan IV17847.1%3.556.936415.1%
Nocturne16531.3%3.406.943617.4%
Skarner16956.3%4.196.338813.5%
Nidalee11654.5%5.556.654122.0%
Rell9555.6%5.244.92489.7%
Wukong8562.5%3.486.538714.6%

ISMA player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
GIANTXGIANTX

ISMA

FranceIsmaïl BoualemJUNGLE25 years old
98–10847.6%206 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 206 games

Win rate
47.6%
KDA
3.58
CS/min
6.4
DMG%
15.5%
Gold%
19.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
33g
WR45%
2.88
KDA
6.8
CS/m
476
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
28g
WR43%
4.27
KDA
5.9
CS/m
340
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
20g
WR60%
5.34
KDA
5.5
CS/m
395
DPM
Vi
Vi
20g
WR60%
3.23
KDA
7.0
CS/m
359
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
17g
WR47%
3.55
KDA
6.9
CS/m
364
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
16g
WR31%
3.40
KDA
6.9
CS/m
436
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
16g
WR56%
4.19
KDA
6.3
CS/m
388
DPM
Nidalee
Nidalee
11g
WR55%
5.55
KDA
6.6
CS/m
541
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record