Heroic (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›HeroicMidFlameHard44 games, 59.1% WR, 2.91 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Ryze (6g, 33%), Tristana (5g, 60%), Jayce (4g, 75%), Ahri (4g, 50%), Taliyah (4g, 50%).

Heroic — League of Legends esports player profile

Heroic is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for FlameHard. Across 44 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Heroic has a 59.1% win rate and an average KDA of 2.91, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 30.1% (gold share 22.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Heroic has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQRyzeOnly The Family2/8/20.507.830.6%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQTaliyahOnly The Family8/9/81.787.031.8%Loss
2026-09-21EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQYoneBarça eSports1/8/00.127.321.7%Loss
2026-09-21EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQCassiopeiaBarça eSports15/3/139.337.030.5%Win
2026-09-21EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQAkaliBarça eSports6/4/11.757.228.1%Loss

Champion pool

Heroic's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ryze6233.3%1.728.981527.2%
Tristana5360.0%2.748.11,00431.5%
Jayce4375.0%3.179.11,08631.6%
Ahri4250.0%5.008.089427.2%
Taliyah4250.0%2.157.81,04933.9%
Yone3266.7%0.948.575525.1%
Syndra3133.3%2.078.989332.6%
Cassiopeia3266.7%4.277.91,23630.3%
Sylas22100.0%4.507.691226.1%
Hwei22100.0%4.338.01,44241.6%

Heroic player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
FlameHardFlameHard

Heroic

Mid
26–1859.1%44 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 44 games

Win rate
59.1%
KDA
2.91
CS/min
8.3
DMG%
30.1%
Gold%
22.3%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Ryze
Ryze
6g
WR33%
1.72
KDA
8.9
CS/m
815
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
5g
WR60%
2.74
KDA
8.1
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
4g
WR75%
3.17
KDA
9.1
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
4g
WR50%
5.00
KDA
8.0
CS/m
894
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
4g
WR50%
2.15
KDA
7.8
CS/m
1.0k
DPM
Yone
Yone
3g
WR67%
0.94
KDA
8.5
CS/m
755
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
3g
WR33%
2.07
KDA
8.9
CS/m
893
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
3g
WR67%
4.27
KDA
7.9
CS/m
1.2k
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record