Hazel (ADC) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›HazelADCKarmine Corp Blue152 games, 46.1% WR, 3.74 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Jhin (23g, 35%), Varus (20g, 55%), Ezreal (16g, 50%), Aphelios (13g, 46%), Yunara (12g, 58%).

Hazel — League of Legends esports player profile

Hazel is a professional League of Legends esports player in the ADC role for Karmine Corp Blue. Across 152 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Hazel has a 46.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.74, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 29.0% (gold share 24.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Hazel has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-25.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-25Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsYunaraUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition4/6/153.1710.932.6%Loss
2026-08-25Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsJinxUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition4/4/52.2511.232.3%Loss
2026-08-25Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsKalistaUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition1/5/10.4010.431.3%Loss
2026-08-25Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsVarusUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition11/2/58.009.926.6%Win
2026-08-13Prime League 1st Division 2026 Season Summer SplitApheliosE WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS9/2/78.0011.240.2%Win

Champion pool

Hazel's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Jhin23834.8%3.668.672126.3%
Varus201155.0%3.798.980029.5%
Ezreal16850.0%4.249.399732.9%
Aphelios13646.2%3.799.491232.1%
Yunara12758.3%4.3210.591429.6%
Kai'Sa9444.4%2.869.273128.0%
Corki9222.2%3.429.883630.7%
Jinx7457.1%5.449.880228.8%
Sivir6466.7%5.7110.188827.7%
Senna5240.0%2.763.055022.2%

Hazel player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
Karmine Corp BlueKarmine Corp Blue

Hazel

RomaniaCostin PestrițuADC19 years old
70–8246.1%152 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 152 games

Win rate
46.1%
KDA
3.74
CS/min
9.2
DMG%
29.0%
Gold%
24.6%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Jhin
Jhin
23g
WR35%
3.66
KDA
8.6
CS/m
721
DPM
Varus
Varus
20g
WR55%
3.79
KDA
8.9
CS/m
800
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
16g
WR50%
4.24
KDA
9.3
CS/m
997
DPM
Aphelios
Aphelios
13g
WR46%
3.79
KDA
9.4
CS/m
912
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
12g
WR58%
4.32
KDA
10.5
CS/m
914
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
9g
WR44%
2.86
KDA
9.2
CS/m
731
DPM
Corki
Corki
9g
WR22%
3.42
KDA
9.8
CS/m
836
DPM
Jinx
Jinx
7g
WR57%
5.44
KDA
9.8
CS/m
802
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record