Dolis (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DolisMideSuba15 games, 6.7% WR, 2.07 KDA, 8.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (3g, 0%), Ahri (2g, 0%), Corki (1g, 0%), Sylas (1g, 100%), Ekko (1g, 0%).

Dolis — League of Legends esports player profile

Dolis is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for eSuba. Across 15 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Dolis has a 6.7% win rate and an average KDA of 2.07, with 8.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.3% (gold share 22.9%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Dolis has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-26EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViktorTeam Heretics Academy0/4/20.509.024.2%Loss
2024-03-08LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonAhriBWE Esports3/4/93.005.721.5%Loss
2024-03-07LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonAhriKeypulse Esports8/4/63.507.227.2%Loss
2024-03-01LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonHweiEGN Esports4/2/12.508.038.4%Loss
2024-02-29LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonJayceGTZ Esports4/4/52.258.923.1%Loss

Champion pool

Dolis's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir300.0%7.009.871534.0%
Ahri200.0%3.256.472724.3%
Corki100.0%2.007.872635.6%
Sylas11100.0%2.007.637522.5%
Ekko100.0%1.007.442221.0%
Ezreal100.0%0.338.436618.2%
Syndra100.0%2.008.240726.1%
Karma100.0%0.607.449926.3%
Akali100.0%0.256.545523.5%
Jayce100.0%2.258.970223.1%

Dolis player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
eSubaeSuba

Dolis

Czech RepublicPetr DolejšMid
1–146.7%15 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 15 games

Win rate
6.7%
KDA
2.07
CS/min
8.1
DMG%
27.3%
Gold%
22.9%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Azir
Azir
3g
WR0%
7.00
KDA
9.8
CS/m
715
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
2g
WR0%
3.25
KDA
6.4
CS/m
727
DPM
Corki
Corki
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
7.8
CS/m
726
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
1g
WR100%
2.00
KDA
7.6
CS/m
375
DPM
Ekko
Ekko
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
7.4
CS/m
422
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
1g
WR0%
0.33
KDA
8.4
CS/m
366
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
8.2
CS/m
407
DPM
Karma
Karma
1g
WR0%
0.60
KDA
7.4
CS/m
499
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record