Dahvys (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DahvysJungleVeni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)48 games, 41.7% WR, 3.26 KDA, 6.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Viego (7g, 71%), Wukong (6g, 33%), Vi (5g, 60%), Xin Zhao (4g, 50%), Rell (3g, 0%).

Dahvys — League of Legends esports player profile

Dahvys is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team). Across 48 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Dahvys has a 41.7% win rate and an average KDA of 3.26, with 6.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.6% (gold share 20.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Dahvys has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-23LES 2027 Season PromotionCho'GathKawaii Kiwis6/3/74.336.420.5%Loss
2026-09-23LES 2027 Season PromotionSejuaniKawaii Kiwis1/2/168.506.113.6%Win
2026-09-23LES 2027 Season PromotionWukongKawaii Kiwis3/8/121.886.78.1%Loss
2026-09-23LES 2027 Season PromotionPantheonKawaii Kiwis7/3/85.007.418.5%Loss
2026-09-23LES 2027 Season PromotionSkarnerKawaii Kiwis7/0/1017.007.915.5%Win

Champion pool

Dahvys's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Viego7571.4%5.385.957820.1%
Wukong6233.3%2.196.340812.8%
Vi5360.0%4.076.135915.5%
Xin Zhao4250.0%3.075.945216.8%
Rell300.0%1.755.221610.9%
Sejuani3266.7%3.185.537616.8%
Trundle200.0%1.334.52207.8%
Lee Sin200.0%2.606.322912.2%
Maokai200.0%1.445.553020.6%
Pantheon2150.0%4.837.362118.7%

Dahvys player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)Veni Vidi Vici (Spanish Team)

Dahvys

SpainDavid Casco OrtegaJungle26 years old
20–2841.7%48 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 48 games

Win rate
41.7%
KDA
3.26
CS/min
6.2
DMG%
16.6%
Gold%
20.0%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Viego
Viego
7g
WR71%
5.38
KDA
5.9
CS/m
578
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
6g
WR33%
2.19
KDA
6.3
CS/m
408
DPM
Vi
Vi
5g
WR60%
4.07
KDA
6.1
CS/m
359
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
4g
WR50%
3.07
KDA
5.9
CS/m
452
DPM
Rell
Rell
3g
WR0%
1.75
KDA
5.2
CS/m
216
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
3g
WR67%
3.18
KDA
5.5
CS/m
376
DPM
Trundle
Trundle
2g
WR0%
1.33
KDA
4.5
CS/m
220
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
2g
WR0%
2.60
KDA
6.3
CS/m
229
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record