Bwipo (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›BwipoTopEstral Esports194 games, 63.4% WR, 2.64 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Renekton (37g, 68%), K'Sante (18g, 72%), Sion (16g, 69%), Urgot (11g, 36%), Rumble (11g, 45%).

Bwipo — League of Legends esports player profile

Bwipo is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Estral Esports. Across 194 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Bwipo has a 63.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.64, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.4% (gold share 21.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Bwipo has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-07CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionJaxKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas2/5/20.808.30.0%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionVolibearKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas6/2/55.508.00.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionRenektonKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas5/5/41.808.60.0%Win
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionRumbleKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0/6/30.508.135.0%Loss
2026-10-06CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionJayceKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas6/8/10.888.435.9%Win

Champion pool

Bwipo's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Renekton372567.6%2.668.254220.0%
K'Sante181372.2%3.337.751120.4%
Sion161168.8%3.237.764122.2%
Urgot11436.4%1.957.666426.3%
Rumble11545.5%2.508.174327.2%
Olaf9777.8%3.198.664222.5%
Gragas8787.5%3.148.055921.9%
Volibear6466.7%3.317.963623.9%
Galio6583.3%4.548.454922.0%
Mordekaiser5360.0%1.507.968624.1%

Bwipo player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

B
Estral EsportsEstral Esports

Bwipo

BelgiumGabriël RauTop27 years old
123–7163.4%194 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 194 games

Win rate
63.4%
KDA
2.64
CS/min
7.9
DMG%
22.4%
Gold%
21.1%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Renekton
Renekton
37g
WR68%
2.66
KDA
8.2
CS/m
542
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
18g
WR72%
3.33
KDA
7.7
CS/m
511
DPM
Sion
Sion
16g
WR69%
3.23
KDA
7.7
CS/m
641
DPM
Urgot
Urgot
11g
WR36%
1.95
KDA
7.6
CS/m
664
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
11g
WR45%
2.50
KDA
8.1
CS/m
743
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
9g
WR78%
3.19
KDA
8.6
CS/m
642
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
8g
WR88%
3.14
KDA
8.0
CS/m
559
DPM
Volibear
Volibear
6g
WR67%
3.31
KDA
7.9
CS/m
636
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record