Baiye (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›BaiyeBotBilibili Gaming33 games, 36.4% WR, 3.03 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Lucian (7g, 29%), Varus (5g, 80%), Sivir (5g, 60%), Kai'Sa (3g, 33%), Miss Fortune (2g, 50%).

Baiye — League of Legends esports player profile

Baiye is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Bilibili Gaming. Across 33 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Baiye has a 36.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.03, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.6% (gold share 23.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Baiye has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2025-09-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-09-01LPL 2025 Grand FinalsKai'SaWeibo Gaming2/6/51.178.130.4%Loss
2025-09-01LPL 2025 Grand FinalsVarusWeibo Gaming2/1/68.008.630.0%Loss
2025-09-01LPL 2025 Grand FinalsCorkiWeibo Gaming3/3/21.679.036.1%Loss
2025-08-25LPL 2025 Split 3KalistaLGD Gaming2/5/41.209.221.3%Loss
2025-08-25LPL 2025 Split 3LucianLGD Gaming5/2/55.009.031.8%Loss

Champion pool

Baiye's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Lucian7228.6%2.748.879030.2%
Varus5480.0%10.509.271027.8%
Sivir5360.0%6.509.764426.6%
Kai'Sa3133.3%2.508.374930.1%
Miss Fortune2150.0%2.138.977434.6%
Jhin200.0%0.758.445024.3%
Ezreal2150.0%4.679.467832.1%
Corki200.0%1.209.454328.8%
Xayah200.0%0.509.039821.6%
Smolder100.0%2.679.360633.3%

Baiye player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

B
Bilibili GamingBilibili Gaming

Baiye

ChinaLiu Wen-XueBot21 years old
12–2136.4%33 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions, 33 games

Win rate
36.4%
KDA
3.03
CS/min
9.0
DMG%
28.6%
Gold%
23.5%

Champion pool

Pick analysis

Lucian
Lucian
7g
WR29%
2.74
KDA
8.8
CS/m
790
DPM
Varus
Varus
5g
WR80%
10.50
KDA
9.2
CS/m
710
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
5g
WR60%
6.50
KDA
9.7
CS/m
644
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
3g
WR33%
2.50
KDA
8.3
CS/m
749
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
2g
WR50%
2.13
KDA
8.9
CS/m
774
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
2g
WR0%
0.75
KDA
8.4
CS/m
450
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
2g
WR50%
4.67
KDA
9.4
CS/m
678
DPM
Corki
Corki
2g
WR0%
1.20
KDA
9.4
CS/m
543
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record