Alen Stark — League of Legends esports player profile
Alen Stark is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Guinea Pink. Across 14 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Alen Stark has a 57.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.43, with 8.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.1% (gold share 20.4%).
Recent form
Over the last 5 tracked games, Alen Stark has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-24.
| Date | Tournament | Champion | Opponent | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | DMG% | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Zed | Kawaii Kiwis | 9/3/6 | 5.00 | 6.9 | 24.9% | Loss |
| 2026-09-24 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | LeBlanc | Kawaii Kiwis | 6/1/7 | 13.00 | 6.9 | 19.5% | Win |
| 2026-09-24 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Ahri | Kawaii Kiwis | 2/6/3 | 0.83 | 8.2 | 17.0% | Loss |
| 2026-09-24 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Yone | Kawaii Kiwis | 1/2/9 | 5.00 | 8.3 | 13.4% | Win |
| 2026-09-24 | LES 2027 Season Promotion | Galio | Kawaii Kiwis | 0/3/7 | 2.33 | 8.2 | 10.8% | Loss |
Champion pool
Alen Stark's most-played champions in tracked official games:
| Champion | Games | Wins | Win rate | KDA | CS/min | DPM | DMG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zed | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.60 | 7.4 | 707 | 23.2% |
| Ahri | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 7.6 | 386 | 17.0% |
| Viktor | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 8.6 | 826 | 25.4% |
| Hwei | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 7.6 | 389 | 20.1% |
| Orianna | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 7.7 | 700 | 22.5% |
| Mel | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.00 | 9.2 | 959 | 29.8% |
| Syndra | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.20 | 8.4 | 531 | 24.6% |
| Ryze | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10.00 | 8.5 | 862 | 24.2% |
| Galio | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.33 | 8.2 | 255 | 10.8% |
| Yone | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 8.3 | 337 | 13.4% |


















