Abbedagge (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Abbedagge·Mid·Kaufland Hangry Knights·137 games, 49.6% WR, 3.42 KDA, 8.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (19g, 42%), Ryze (18g, 39%), Ahri (13g, 46%), Corki (12g, 83%), Taliyah (11g, 18%).

Abbedagge — League of Legends esports player profile

Abbedagge is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Kaufland Hangry Knights. Across 137 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Abbedagge has a 49.6% win rate and an average KDA of 3.42, with 8.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.3% (gold share 21.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Abbedagge has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTwisted FateGalions3/2/96.009.00.0%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventGalioGalions0/5/40.808.30.0%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriGalions1/3/00.338.820.8%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLissandraUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition4/1/48.009.125.6%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition3/1/69.004.630.2%Win

Champion pool

Abbedagge's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir19842.1%2.169.165225.4%
Ryze18738.9%2.958.867325.0%
Ahri13646.2%4.068.365422.8%
Corki121083.3%6.299.490028.9%
Taliyah11218.2%1.688.161224.4%
Orianna10660.0%5.958.370125.6%
Galio7457.1%3.697.752521.0%
Aurora6466.7%5.077.989928.7%
Hwei55100.0%9.508.298330.5%
Lucian5480.0%5.109.469725.8%

Abbedagge player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
Kaufland Hangry KnightsKaufland Hangry Knights

Abbedagge

GermanyFelix Alfred Braun·Mid·27 years old
68–69·49.6%·137 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 137 games

Win rate
49.6%
KDA
3.42
CS/min
8.5
DMG%
25.3%
Gold%
21.6%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Azir
Azir
19g
WR42%
2.16
KDA
9.1
CS/m
652
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
18g
WR39%
2.95
KDA
8.8
CS/m
673
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
13g
WR46%
4.06
KDA
8.3
CS/m
654
DPM
Corki
Corki
12g
WR83%
6.29
KDA
9.4
CS/m
900
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
11g
WR18%
1.68
KDA
8.1
CS/m
612
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
10g
WR60%
5.95
KDA
8.3
CS/m
701
DPM
Galio
Galio
7g
WR57%
3.69
KDA
7.7
CS/m
525
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
6g
WR67%
5.07
KDA
7.9
CS/m
899
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record