zs (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›zs·Top·ZSK (Chinese Team)·12 games, 58.3% WR, 3.26 KDA, 7.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (3g, 67%), Galio (2g, 50%), K'Sante (1g, 0%), Akali (1g, 100%), Trundle (1g, 100%).

zs — League of Legends esports player profile

zs is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for ZSK (Chinese Team). Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,zs has a 58.3% win rate and an average KDA of 3.26, with 7.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 18.9% (gold share 18.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, zs has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-25.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-252026 World Star Challengers InvitationalJayceGalions1/3/31.337.818.6%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalGalioSolary1/6/71.336.612.9%Loss
2026-09-232026 World Star Challengers InvitationalRumbleGalions2/4/72.258.624.1%Loss
2026-09-212026 World Star Challengers InvitationalOrnnSaigon Warriors0/0/00.000.023.9%Win
2026-09-212026 World Star Challengers InvitationalJaxSolary5/3/01.678.113.7%Loss

Champion pool

zs's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble3266.7%3.508.371721.3%
Galio2150.0%2.757.645215.1%
K'Sante100.0%2.007.739014.4%
Akali11100.0%3.008.694220.2%
Trundle11100.0%12.008.992328.8%
Gragas11100.0%9.008.748613.8%
Jax100.0%1.678.135813.7%
Ornn11100.0%0.000.0—23.9%
Jayce100.0%1.337.852418.6%

zs player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

z
ZSK (Chinese Team)ZSK (Chinese Team)

zs

ChinaZhang Shuai·Top·24 años
7–5·58.3%·12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 12 partidas

% victorias
58.3%
KDA
3.26
CS/min
7.5
DMG%
18.9%
Oro%
18.7%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Rumble
Rumble
3g
WR67%
3.50
KDA
8.3
CS/m
717
DPM
Galio
Galio
2g
WR50%
2.75
KDA
7.6
CS/m
452
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
1g
WR0%
2.00
KDA
7.7
CS/m
390
DPM
Akali
Akali
1g
WR100%
3.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
942
DPM
Trundle
Trundle
1g
WR100%
12.00
KDA
8.9
CS/m
923
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
1g
WR100%
9.00
KDA
8.7
CS/m
486
DPM
Jax
Jax
1g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
8.1
CS/m
358
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
1g
WR100%
0.00
KDA
0.0
CS/m

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados