yokiha (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›yokihaTopBlack Dog10 games, 20.0% WR, 1.53 KDA, 6.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Sion (3g, 0%), Yorick (2g, 50%), Cho'Gath (1g, 0%), Mordekaiser (1g, 0%), Ornn (1g, 0%).

yokiha — League of Legends esports player profile

yokiha is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Black Dog. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,yokiha has a 20.0% win rate and an average KDA of 1.53, with 6.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.2% (gold share 19.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, yokiha has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-02-28.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-02-28LJL 2025 ForgeAmbessaBraVeLY2/7/61.146.19.0%Loss
2025-02-27LJL 2025 ForgeNeekoVeLocitY (Japanese Team)3/4/72.506.518.3%Win
2025-02-02LJL 2025 ForgeSionVelbeliKaizokudan1/5/71.605.813.5%Loss
2025-01-30LJL 2025 ForgeYorickREJECT0/5/10.209.028.0%Loss
2025-01-26LJL 2025 Forge QualifierSionBraVeLY1/4/31.006.114.1%Loss

Champion pool

yokiha's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sion300.0%1.335.746716.0%
Yorick2150.0%1.387.849919.4%
Cho'Gath100.0%2.205.641113.2%
Mordekaiser100.0%2.507.847320.3%
Ornn100.0%0.006.127213.9%
Neeko11100.0%2.506.549818.3%
Ambessa100.0%1.146.13639.0%

yokiha player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

y
Black DogBlack Dog

yokiha

Top
2–820,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
20,0 %
KDA
1,53
CS/min
6,5
DMG%
16,2 %
Oro%
19,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Sion
Sion
3 p.
WR0%
1.33
KDA
5.7
CS/m
467
DPM
Yorick
Yorick
2 p.
WR50%
1.38
KDA
7.8
CS/m
499
DPM
Cho'Gath
Cho'Gath
1 p.
WR0%
2.20
KDA
5.6
CS/m
411
DPM
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
1 p.
WR0%
2.50
KDA
7.8
CS/m
473
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
1 p.
WR0%
0.00
KDA
6.1
CS/m
272
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1 p.
WR100%
2.50
KDA
6.5
CS/m
498
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1 p.
WR0%
1.14
KDA
6.1
CS/m
363
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 28 Top de LJL 2025, 10 partidas

KDA1,5423º de 28
CS/min6,4926º de 28
DMG%16,2 %28º de 28
DPM44226º de 28
Oro%19,7 %24º de 28
Ver todos los jugadores de LJL

Campeones

SionSion3 p.0 %
YorickYorick2 p.50 %
Cho'GathCho'Gath1 p.0 %
MordekaiserMordekaiser1 p.0 %
OrnnOrnn1 p.0 %
NeekoNeeko1 p.100 %
AmbessaAmbessa1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de LJL