starduck (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›starduck·Top·UNSW Howl·7 games, 28.6% WR, 2.48 KDA, 7.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Kled (1g, 100%), Garen (1g, 0%), Aatrox (1g, 100%), Mordekaiser (1g, 0%), Ambessa (1g, 0%).

starduck — League of Legends esports player profile

starduck is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for UNSW Howl. Across 7 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,starduck has a 28.6% win rate and an average KDA of 2.48, with 7.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.3% (gold share 22.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, starduck has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2025-08-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-08-23LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventRivenVespertine9/5/83.408.723.3%Loss
2025-08-23LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventIllaoiVespertine4/5/11.007.736.7%Loss
2025-08-17LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventAmbessaclownoce69's party4/3/11.677.736.9%Loss
2025-08-17LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventMordekaiserclownoce69's party2/5/00.408.728.1%Loss
2025-08-16LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventAatroxKT Korean Team5/3/94.677.416.6%Win

Champion pool

starduck's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Kled11100.0%5.007.182620.9%
Garen100.0%2.257.859022.0%
Aatrox11100.0%4.677.465116.6%
Mordekaiser100.0%0.408.761328.1%
Ambessa100.0%1.677.783836.9%
Illaoi100.0%1.007.7139036.7%
Riven100.0%3.408.786323.3%

starduck player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

s
UNSW HowlUNSW Howl

starduck

Top
2–5·28.6%·7 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 7 partidas

% victorias
28.6%
KDA
2.48
CS/min
7.9
DMG%
26.3%
Oro%
22.8%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Kled
Kled
1g
WR100%
5.00
KDA
7.1
CS/m
826
DPM
Garen
Garen
1g
WR0%
2.25
KDA
7.8
CS/m
590
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
1g
WR100%
4.67
KDA
7.4
CS/m
651
DPM
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
1g
WR0%
0.40
KDA
8.7
CS/m
613
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1g
WR0%
1.67
KDA
7.7
CS/m
838
DPM
Illaoi
Illaoi
1g
WR0%
1.00
KDA
7.7
CS/m
1.4k
DPM
Riven
Riven
1g
WR0%
3.40
KDA
8.7
CS/m
863
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 15 Top de LCP OPQ 2025 · 5 partidas

KDA1.7314º de 15
CS/min8.103º de 15
DMG%29.4%1º de 15
DPM8593º de 15
Oro%23.4%1º de 15

Campeones

KledKled1g100%
GarenGaren1g0%
AatroxAatrox1g100%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1g0%
AmbessaAmbessa1g0%
IllaoiIllaoi1g0%
RivenRiven1g0%